En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Spain
Result
1
Margarita Victoria Garcia
Ale BTC Ljubljana
2u53'21"
2
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Ceratizit - Wnt Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
3
Eider Merino Cortazar
Movistar Team Women
op 3'50"
4
Irene Mendez Melgarejo
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 4'10"
5
Sara Martín Martín
Sopela Women's Team
op 6'37"
6
Mireia Trias Jordan
Massi Tactic Women Team
z.t
7
Paula Suarez
op 7'11"
8
Lydia Iglesias Bares
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
op 7'21"
9
Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
Movistar Team Women
op 8'30"
10
Almudena Montalvo Perez
op 8'49"
11
Sandra Alonso
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
op 11'23"
12
Susana Perez Conejero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
z.t
13
Martina Moreno Monteys
op 11'28"
14
Isabel Martin
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 11'58"
15
Lucia Gonzalez Blanco
Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team
z.t
16
Mereia Benito Pellicer
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 12'03"
17
Aida Nuno Palacio
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 12'08"
18
Elena Perez Munoz
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 12'29"
19
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
op 12'49"
20
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Movistar Team Women
op 17'52"
21
Patricia Ortega Ruiz
Massi Tactic Women Team
op 18'22"
22
Enara Lopez Gallastegi
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
op 19'26"
23
Laura Marti Selles
z.t
24
Annabel Marti Exposito
op 22'18"
25
Emma Ortiz Bonilla
Sopela Women's Team
op 23'07"
26
Paula Díaz Lopez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
op 26'07"
27
Paula Soler Llacer
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
28
Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana
Bizkaia - Durango
op 26'21"
29
Cristina Pujol Munoz
z.t
30
Iurani Blanco Calbet
Bizkaia - Durango
z.t
31
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga
Eneicat - RBH Global
z.t
Naia Amondarain Gaztañaga
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Victoria Bandera Enriquez
DNF
Maria Banlles Santamaria
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre
DNF
Sonia Bejarano Sanchez
DNF
Sara Bonillo Talens
VIB - Natural Greatness
DNF
Amparo Chapa
DNF
Elena Conde Pazos
DNF
Ana Dillana
DNF
Ainara Elbusto Arteaga
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
DNF
Enara Eriz Elkoro
DNF
Garazi Erostarbe
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Elisabet Escursell Valero
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Carolina Esteban Fernandez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Uxia Fernandez Garcia
DNF
Carla Fernandez Torres
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Ana Maria Gago Guillen
DNF
Silvia Gomez Pozo
DNF
Dolores Gomez Ramos
DNF
Miriam Gutierrez Gomez
DNF
Ziortza Isasi
Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF
Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Irene Loizate Sarrionandia
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Margarita López Llull
DNF
Belen Lopez Morales
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sofia Martinez Pico
Eneicat - RBH Global
DNF
Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez
Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF
Sandra Moral
DNF
Ariadna Nevado Gimeno
DNF
Nerea Nuno Iglesias
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Rosalia Ortiz Hano
Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami Tsa
DNF
Sonia Pariente Baglietto
DNF
Concepcion Perez Pardos
DNF
Teresa Ripoll Sabate
Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF
Sofia Rodriguez Revert
Sopela Women's Team
DNF
Gloria Rodriguez Sanchez
Movistar Team Women
DNF
Gemma Samitier Nasarre
DNF
Tamara Sanchez Cardoso
DNF
Paula Sanmartin Rodriguez
Bizkaia - Durango
DNF
Ainara Sanz
DNF
Patricia Solera Barreres
DNF
Laura Tenorio Herrero
DNF
Raquel Torrell Recasens
DNF
Silvia Zuniga Garcia
DNF
Claudia Alvarez Febles
DNS
Raquel Arostegui Gonzalez
DNS
Andrea Maria Baez Nuez
DNS
Carla CastaÑo Garcia
DNS
Ines Castano Garcia
DNS
Carolyn Susan Gaskell
DNS
Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa
Bizkaia - Durango
DNS
Rocio Martin Rodriguez
DNS
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Cronos - Casa Dorada Women Cycling
DNS
Irati Puigdefabregas Ariz
Bizkaia - Durango
DNS
Kataiza Sierra Perdomo
DNS
Alba Teruel Ribes
Movistar Team Women
DNS
Aida ValiÑo Gomez
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares