En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
Result
1
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
4u51'10"
2
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1"
3
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 21"
4
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
op 24"
5
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 25"
6
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
z.t
8
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
9
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
11
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
12
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Francesco Busatto
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
15
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
16
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
17
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
21
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Julian Mertens
Bingoal WB
z.t
23
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
24
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
25
Andrii Ponomar
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31"
26
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
op 32"
27
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
28
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 38"
29
Jordi Warlop
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 45"
30
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 46"
31
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
32
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 1'03"
33
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 1'24"
34
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
op 1'44"
35
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
z.t
36
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'56"
37
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 2'54"
38
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'05"
39
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'29"
41
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 5'09"
42
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
43
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
op 6'45"
44
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
45
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
op 7'42"
46
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'47"
47
Mathias Vacek
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
49
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
50
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Aaron Gate
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Michael Valgren Andersen
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
53
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
54
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
55
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
56
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
57
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 8'51"
58
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'53"
59
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 9'46"
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Sjoerd Bax
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
DNF
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
DNF
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Anders Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Leo Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
DNF
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Lucas Jacques
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Cyrus Monk
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
DNF
Jason Osborne
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Tom Paquot
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
DNF
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
DNF
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Martin Svrček
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNF
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
DNF
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Jelle Vermoote
Cycling Cafe' Racing Team
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Nickolas Zukowsky
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
DNF
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Floris De Tier
Bingoal WB
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares