En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Critérium International
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
28/03
Porto-Vecchio
Porto-Vecchio
7.7 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
7u11'59"
2
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
op 14"
3
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 15"
4
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19"
5
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
6
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 22"
7
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
op 25"
8
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
op 26"
9
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 35"
10
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 39"
11
David Lopez Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
op 40"
12
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
13
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
14
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Transitions
op 56"
15
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
op 1'08"
16
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 1'11"
17
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 1'24"
18
David Lelay
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
19
Rigoberto Urán
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'27"
20
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 1'30"
21
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'34"
22
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
op 1'44"
23
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 2'00"
24
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
op 2'04"
25
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
op 2'06"
26
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'10"
27
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
op 2'21"
28
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
op 2'36"
29
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
op 2'37"
30
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'40"
31
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'44"
32
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'55"
33
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'00"
34
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
35
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 3'07"
36
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 3'19"
37
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Columbia
op 3'22"
39
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'27"
40
Damien Monier
Cofidis
op 3'45"
41
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'58"
42
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'08"
43
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 4'21"
44
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ
op 4'30"
45
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
op 4'46"
46
Mickael Larpe
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'00"
47
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
op 5'05"
48
Sylvain Calzati
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 5'06"
49
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 5'14"
50
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
op 5'24"
51
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 5'30"
52
Trent Lowe
Garmin - Transitions
op 5'38"
53
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'39"
54
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 6'27"
55
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
op 6'44"
56
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 7'00"
57
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 8'21"
58
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'55"
59
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
op 9'07"
60
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'35"
61
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 9'46"
62
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
op 9'53"
63
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 9'54"
64
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 10'15"
65
Clément Lhotellerie
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 10'24"
66
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 11'04"
67
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'34"
68
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
op 11'48"
69
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'55"
70
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12'29"
71
Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez
Bretagne - Schuller
op 13'57"
72
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
op 14'00"
73
Kalle Kriit
Cofidis
op 14'33"
74
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
op 14'52"
75
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 15'56"
76
Frederik Wilmann
Skil - Shimano
op 17'55"
77
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 18'23"
78
Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 18'37"
79
Roman Kireyev
Astana
op 18'48"
80
Cédric Pineau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 18'53"
81
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
op 18'54"
82
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Garmin - Transitions
op 21'41"
83
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
84
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 21'49"
85
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
op 21'50"
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 21'51"
87
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 21'53"
88
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 21'54"
89
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
op 22'01"
90
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team HTC - Columbia
op 22'04"
91
Cyril Bessy
Saur - Sojasun
op 22'06"
92
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
93
Johan Le Bon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 22'07"
94
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 22'09"
95
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 22'14"
96
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
op 22'15"
97
Kirk Carlsen
Garmin - Transitions
op 22'17"
98
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 22'20"
99
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
op 22'23"
100
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 22'27"
101
Maxim Gourov
Astana
z.t
102
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
op 22'28"
103
Kjell Carlström
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 22'36"
104
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
op 22'51"
105
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
op 22'52"
106
Stephane Rossetto
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 22'53"
107
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Schuller
op 23'00"
108
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
op 23'16"
109
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
op 23'47"
110
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 24'03"
111
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
op 25'30"
112
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
op 26'04"
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Caisse d'Epargne
DNS
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
DNS
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
DNF
Nicolas Jouanno
Bretagne - Schuller
DNF
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Steven Tronet
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares