En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Great Britain
Result
1
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
2
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ CT
3
Alexandar Richardson
4
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
5
Matthew Bostock
Wiv Sungod
6
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
7
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
8
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
9
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
10
John Archibald
11
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
12
Jim Brown
Wiv Sungod
13
Ollie Peckover
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
14
Joe Wilson
15
Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
16
Matthew Kingston
17
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Groupama - FDJ CT
18
Damien Clayton
Wiv Sungod
19
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
20
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
21
Conor Mcgoldrick
22
Ben Granger
23
Zeb Kyffin
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
24
Jamieson Blain
25
Jack Crook
26
Cai Davies
27
Dan Gardner
28
Henry Lawton
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
29
Steven Parsonage
30
Thomas Day
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
31
Lucas Joseph Towers
32
Jordan Giles
33
Jack Freeman
34
Josh Charlton
35
Owain Roberts
36
Dylan Westley
37
Alexander MacRae
38
Ethan Vernon
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
39
Charlie Tanfield
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
40
Matthew Houlberg
41
Tom Mazzone
Saint Piran
42
William Truelove
43
Leon Mazzone
Saint Piran
44
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
45
Max Rushby
46
David Hird
47
Peter Cocker
48
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
49
Nicholas Tyrie
50
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
51
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
52
William Bjergfelt
Saint Piran
53
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
54
Max Poole
Development Team DSM
55
Robert Donaldson
56
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
57
Joshua Giddings
58
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
59
Rhys Britton
Evopro Racing
60
Joe Holt
61
Douglas Tyler Hannay
62
Jack Rootkin-Gray
63
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
64
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
65
Leo Hayter
Hagens Berman Axeon
66
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
67
Jacques Coates
68
Dean Watson
69
Joe Hill
70
Thomas Mein
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
71
Callum Macleod
A Bloc CT
72
Gruffudd Lewis
Wiv Sungod
73
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
74
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
75
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
Samuel Asker
DNF
Charlie Beake
DNF
James Bevan
DNF
Harry Birchill
DNF
Ross Birrell
DNF
Stephen Bradbury
Saint Piran
DNF
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Michael Chadwick
DNF
Nicholas Cooper
DNF
Tom Couzens
DNF
Matti Dobbins
DNF
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
DNF
Sean Flynn
Swiss Racing Academy
DNF
Michael Gill
Saint Piran
DNF
Josh Housley
DNF
Cameron Jeffers
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF
Ross Lamb
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNF
Joseph Laverick
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
DNF
Ewan Mackie
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF
Logan Maclean
DNF
Euan Macleod
Wiv Sungod
DNF
Tom Martin
DNF
Tom Merry
DNF
Ben Mewes
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Adam Mitchell
DNF
Michael Mottram
DNF
Oscar Nilsson-Julien
DNF
Theodor Obholzer
Saint Piran
DNF
Charles Page
Saint Piran
DNF
Benjamin Peatfield
DNF
Charlie Quarterman
DNF
William Roberts
DNF
Thomas Stringer
DNF
Louis Sutton
DNF
Bradley Symonds
Saint Piran
DNF
Mitchell Thomas
DNF
Callum Thornley
DNF
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
DNF
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Oliver Wood
Wiv Sungod
DNF
Matthew George Woods
DNF
Jenson Young
Saint Piran
DNF
Stuart Balfour
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS
Toby Barnes
Schamel P/B Kloster Kitchen
DNS
Tobias Bartlett
DNS
Samuel Beckett
DNS
Cameron Biddle
DNS
Daniel Bigham
DNS
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
DNS
Jack Brough
DNS
Samuel Clark
DNS
Zak Coleman
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
DNS
Finn Crockett
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS
Jake Crossley
Saint Piran
DNS
Gabriel Cullaigh
Saint Piran
DNS
Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Alfred George
DNS
Thomas Gloag
Trinity Racing
DNS
Alex Haines
DNS
Angus Hawkins
DNS
Matthew King
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Aidan Lawrence
Trinity Racing
DNS
Cameron Mason
Trinity Racing
DNS
Conor Mckinnon
DNS
Cameron Mclaren
DNS
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Callum Mcqueen
DNS
Edward Morgan
DNS
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
DNS
Jordan Peacock
DNS
William Perrett
DNS
Toby Perry
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNS
Alex Peters
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS
Joseph Rees
DNS
Cameron Richardson
DNS
William Scott
DNS
Tim Shoreman
DNS
Joseph Sutton
DNS
Harry Tanfield
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
DNS
Matthew Taylor
DNS
Josh Teasdale
Xspeed United Continental
DNS
William Tidball
DNS
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Jacob Vaughan
Saint Piran
DNS
Matthew Warhurst
DNS
Matt Witts
DNS
Reece Wood
Wiv Sungod
DNS
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares