En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Polen
Result
1
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6u23'02"
2
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
op 12"
3
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
op 14"
4
Mateusz Nowaczek
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 1'03"
5
Patryk Stosz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 6'12"
6
Kamil Gradek
One Pro Cycling
op 8'03"
7
Alan Banaszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
8
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech 7R Fuji
z.t
9
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
10
Michal Podlaski
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
11
Pawel Cieslik
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
op 8'04"
12
Pawel Franczak
Team Hurom
z.t
13
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
op 8'05"
14
Kamil Zielinski
Domin Sport
z.t
15
Adam Stachowiak
z.t
16
Artur Detko
Domin Sport
z.t
17
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
18
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'06"
19
Pawel Charucki
op 8'07"
20
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 8'08"
21
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'16"
22
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Szymon Rekita
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 12'47"
24
Jaroslaw Marycz
Domin Sport
op 12'48"
25
Adrian Banaszek
Kolss Cycling Team
op 12'50"
26
Konrad Tomasiak
Team Hurom
op 12'51"
Andrzej Bartkiewicz
Wibatech 7R Fuji
DNF
Pawel Bernas
DNF
Marcin Bialoblocki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Michal Braulinski
DNF
Piotr Brozyna
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Marcin Fiolka
DNF
Wojciech Franczak
Team Hurom
DNF
Maciej Furczyk
DNF
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Kacper Gronkiewicz
Domin Sport
DNF
Adrian Honkisz
DNF
Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
DNF
Andrzej Jozwik
DNF
Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Wojciech Kargul
DNF
Adrian Karpiuk
DNF
Dariusz Kolakowski
DNF
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Patryk Kostecki
Domin Sport
DNF
Krzysztof Krzywy
DNF
Adrian Kucharek
Domin Sport
DNF
Eryk Laton
Team Hurom
DNF
Aleksander Leduchowski
DNF
Kamil Malecki
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Filip Matoszko
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
Team Hurom
DNF
Wojciech Migdal
Team Hurom
DNF
Przemyslaw Mocek
DNF
Jacek Morajko
Wibatech 7R Fuji
DNF
Jakub Najs
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Tomasz Nowak
DNF
Dominik Oborski
Wibatech 7R Fuji
DNF
Michal Paluta
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Krzysztof Parma
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Leszek Plucinski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Wojciech Pszczolarski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Jaroslaw Rebiewski
Domin Sport
DNF
Piotr Skarzynski
Domin Sport
DNF
Pawel Staszczak
DNF
Wojciech Sykala
Wibatech 7R Fuji
DNF
Marcin Szenderski
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Adrian Teklinski
SKC Tufo Prostejov
DNF
Bartosz Warchol
Team Hurom
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares