En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
E3 Prijs Harelbeke
Result
1
Daniel Van Ryckeghem
Mann - Grundig
5u01'00"
2
Roger De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
3
Roger Rosiers
BIC
z.t
4
Gerard Vianen
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
5
Julien Stevens
Faemino - Faema
z.t
6
Willy Van Neste
Mann - Grundig
z.t
7
Eric Leman
Flandria - Mars
z.t
8
Eddy Peelman
Fagor - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
9
Frans Melckenbeeck
Goldor - Fryns
z.t
10
Georges Van Den Berghe
Faemino - Faema
z.t
11
Rik Van Looy
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
12
Eric De Vlaeminck
Flandria - Mars
z.t
13
Victor Van Schil
Faemino - Faema
z.t
14
Frans Verbeeck
Geens-Watney
z.t
15
Fons De Bal
Geens-Watney
z.t
16
Barry Hoban
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
17
André Dierickx
Flandria - Mars
z.t
18
Roger Cooreman
Mann - Grundig
z.t
19
Joseph Schoeters
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
20
Jos Huysmans
Faemino - Faema
z.t
21
Ward Sels
Willem II - Gazelle
z.t
22
Cees Rentmeester
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
23
Willy Maes
Goldor - Fryns
z.t
24
Frans Brands
Geens-Watney
z.t
25
Julien Delocht
Faemino - Faema
z.t
26
Jean-Pierre Monsere
Flandria - Mars
z.t
27
Willy De Geest
Hertekamp - Magniflex
z.t
28
Arthur Van De Vijver
Faemino - Faema
z.t
29
Pol Mahieu
Flandria - Mars
z.t
30
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
31
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
32
Jaak Clauwaert
Flandria - Mars
z.t
33
Willy Van den Eynde
Geens-Watney
z.t
34
André Poppe
Mann - Grundig
z.t
35
Georges Pintens
Mann - Grundig
z.t
36
Jos van Beers
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
37
Willy Monty
Faemino - Faema
z.t
38
Frans Kerremans
Hertekamp - Magniflex
z.t
39
Marian Polansky
Goldor - Fryns
z.t
40
Etienne Antheunis
Faemino - Faema
z.t
41
Freddy Decloedt
Goldor - Fryns
z.t
42
Jan Harings
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
43
Willy Donie
Goldor - Fryns
z.t
44
Roland Van de Rijse
Hertekamp - Magniflex
z.t
45
Herman Flabat
Hertekamp - Magniflex
z.t
46
Englebert Opdebeeck
Geens-Watney
z.t
47
Cees Zoontjens
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
48
Maurice Eyers
Geens-Watney
z.t
49
Daan Holst
Caballero - Laurens
z.t
50
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares