En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Spanje
Result
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
5u08'45"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5"
3
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrain - Merida
op 6"
4
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
op 11"
5
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
6
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
op 15"
8
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
op 20"
9
Oscar Hernandez
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
op 22"
10
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Equipo Bolivia
op 25"
11
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
13
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
14
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
15
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 28"
16
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
17
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
18
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin - Inder
op 42"
19
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Juanjo Aguero
z.t
23
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'06"
24
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'17"
25
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
Movistar Team
op 1'30"
26
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'41"
27
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'24"
28
Noel Martin Infante
op 3'28"
29
Francisco García
z.t
30
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
z.t
31
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
32
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
33
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
z.t
34
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos BH
z.t
35
Inaki Gozalbez
Italomat - Dogo
z.t
36
Pedro Merino Criado
z.t
37
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
38
Oscar Pelegri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Keyi Look Cycling Team
z.t
40
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
z.t
41
Iker Azkarate Ramirez
z.t
42
Antonio Angulo Sampedro
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
z.t
43
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
z.t
44
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
45
Raul Garcia De Mateo Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
z.t
46
Manuel Jimenez
op 3'37"
47
Raúl Martinez De M.
op 3'41"
48
Rafael Marquez Raigon
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
49
Daniel Sánchez
RP - Boavista
op 3'44"
50
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
51
Sergio Casanova
z.t
52
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
W52/FC Porto
z.t
53
Gabriel Reguero Corral
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
54
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
55
Ismael Felix Barba
z.t
56
Oscar Cabedo Carda
op 3'52"
57
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Efapel
z.t
58
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
59
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 3'54"
60
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'58"
61
Albert Torres Barcelo
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 4'05"
62
Jesus Alberto Rubio
z.t
63
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
64
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
op 4'29"
65
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
66
Lluis Llibert Sendros
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
67
Ivan Martinez Jimenez
Equipo Bolivia
z.t
68
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
RP - Boavista
z.t
70
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
Jokin Etxabe
Aevolo
op 4'36"
72
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Orica - Scott
op 4'54"
73
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
74
Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
75
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
Team Ukyo
z.t
76
Mikel Elorza Pagaldi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
z.t
77
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
79
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 5'01"
80
Miguel Llaneza
op 5'07"
81
Miguel Gomez Crespo
z.t
82
Manuel Sola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'13"
83
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos BH
op 5'19"
85
Jesús Montero
z.t
86
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
op 5'34"
87
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'40"
88
Angel Gutierrez Sanz
op 6'07"
89
Iñigo Ojeda
op 6'13"
90
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 7'26"
91
Víctor Martínez Garcia
op 8'07"
92
Jesus Merino Criado
z.t
93
Oscar Linares Misioner
Burgos BH
z.t
94
Jaime Roson Garcia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
95
Mikel Ezkieta Uitzi
z.t
96
Gotzon Udondo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
97
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Burgos BH
z.t
98
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Óscar Panisello
z.t
100
Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez
z.t
101
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 13'07"
102
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos BH
op 13'51"
103
Beñat Etxabe Leturia
z.t
104
Jacobo Ucha
W52/FC Porto
op 15'40"
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
DNF
Jose Alcaina Salvador
DNF
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Alvaro Arenas Guillen
DNF
Joaquín Badia
DNF
Ferran Badimon
DNF
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Samuel Blanco Prol
LA / Metalusa Blackjack
DNF
Jaume Bonnin Mas
DNF
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Antonio Canovas Cuadrado
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Miquel Carrio Sard
DNF
Rubén Caseny Catala
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Francisco José Castello
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Raul Castrillo Sedano
Burgos BH
DNF
Jose Manuel Cayuela Lopez
DNF
David Civera Sanchis
DNF
Enol Costales Cortina
DNF
Angel de Julian Vazquez
DNF
Kiko Del Rincon Gimeno
DNF
Jose Manuel Diaz Fenoll
DNF
Xuban Errazquin
DNF
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
DNF
Diego Fernandez
DNF
David Galarreta Ugarte
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Antonio Garcia Calzado
DNF
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Hospital de Loule
DNF
Juan Manuel Garcia Duran
DNF
Mario Garcia Quia Onero
DNF
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
DNF
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
DNF
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
RP - Boavista
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniel Lopez Parada
Burgos BH
DNF
Rosendo Marquez Gil
DNF
Alvaro Martinez
DNF
Sebastian Mascaro Rigo
DNF
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
DNF
Josep Miralles Rigo
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
DNF
Cesar Neira Perez
DNF
Diego Noriega
DNF
Jose Carlos Nunez Sanchez
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Peio Olaberria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Francisco Jose Perez Noguera
DNF
Alain Ramirez Arias
DNF
Juan Carlos Ramirez Navarro
DNF
Mauro Rato Castrillo
DNF
Oriol Raya
DNF
Hilari Redondo Corbera
DNF
Aitor Rey Gastaka
DNF
Joan Ruiz Vicens
Burgos BH
DNF
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Oscar Sanchez Caballero
Dare Viator Partizan
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Team Raleigh GAC
DNF
Arnau Soe Vall
DNF
Eloy Teruel Rovira
DNF
Josu Urrestarazu
DNF
Jose Daniel Viejo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
DNF
Marc Vilanova Marsa
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
DNF
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
DNF
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Efapel
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares