En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Nederland
Result
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
5u47'41"
2
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
3
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
4
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
5
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
6
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
7
Floris Gerts
BMC Development Team
z.t
8
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 4"
9
André Looij
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
10
Johim Ariesen
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
11
Yoeri Havik
SEG Racing
z.t
12
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 7"
13
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
15
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
16
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
17
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Stefan Poutsma
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
19
Matthijs Eversdijk
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
20
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
21
Wouter Wippert
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
22
Sven van Luijk
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
23
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
24
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
25
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
26
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
27
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
28
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 12"
29
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
30
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Jeff Vermeulen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
32
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
33
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
34
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 15"
35
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
36
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 18"
37
Jochem Hoekstra
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
38
Gert-Jan Bosman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
39
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
40
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
41
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
42
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 25"
43
Brian van Goethem
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 37"
44
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 40"
45
Lars van der Haar
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
46
Michael Vingerling
Team3M
z.t
47
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 47"
48
Kobus Hereijgers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
49
Reinier Honig
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
50
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 56"
51
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
52
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Jasper Bovenhuis
SEG Racing
op 1'02"
54
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'31"
55
Dennis van Winden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'43"
56
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'11"
57
Niels Wubben
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
58
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 3'59"
59
Bram Nolten
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
60
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
61
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'25"
62
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
63
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
64
Rick Ottema
Colba - Superano Ham
op 5'33"
65
Twan Castelijns
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
66
Etienne van Empel
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 6'34"
67
Maarten de Jonge
Bike Aid
z.t
68
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 6'37"
69
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
70
Roy Eefting
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
71
Melvin van Zijl
Team3M
z.t
72
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
73
Thijs van Amerongen
Telenet - Fidea
z.t
74
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
75
Dex Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
76
David van der Poel
BKCP-Corendon
z.t
77
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
op 7'05"
78
Patrick van Leeuwen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 7'18"
79
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
op 8'29"
80
Lars Van de Vall
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
81
Harry Sweering
Babydump Cycling Team
z.t
82
Aron Kremer
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
83
Jurgen van Diemen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
84
Geert van der Weijst
Team3M
z.t
Dion Beukeboom
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Jeroen Boelen
DNF
Niek Boom
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
René Hooghiemster
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Koos Jeroen Kers
Babydump Cycling Team
DNF
Peter Koning
Drapac Professional Cycling
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Kenny Nijssen
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Rick van Breda
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
DNF
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares