En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Belgium
Result
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
4u40'41"
2
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1"
4
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5"
5
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
7
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
10
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
13
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
14
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
15
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
16
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
19
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
21
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
22
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
23
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
24
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
25
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
26
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
z.t
27
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
28
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
32
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
33
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
34
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
35
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
36
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
37
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
38
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
39
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 13"
40
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16"
41
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
42
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
45
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19"
46
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
48
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27"
49
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
50
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 34"
51
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 40"
52
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
53
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 1'42"
54
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
z.t
55
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'50"
56
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
58
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'54"
59
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
60
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'58"
63
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 3'48"
64
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'26"
66
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 5'21"
67
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
68
Cedric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
71
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
72
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Michael Van Staeyen
EvoPro Racing
z.t
74
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
77
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
78
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
79
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
81
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
82
Jeroen Eyskens
EvoPro Racing
z.t
83
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
84
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
85
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
87
Lander Loockx
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
88
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 6'45"
89
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 7'22"
90
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
91
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
92
Sean De Bie
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
93
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
94
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
95
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
96
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 8'11"
98
Johan Hemroulle
z.t
99
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
100
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
101
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
102
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
103
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
104
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
105
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
106
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
z.t
107
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
108
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
110
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
z.t
111
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
113
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
114
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
115
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
z.t
116
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
117
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
118
Henri Vandenabeele
Development Team DSM
z.t
119
Jordy Bouts
BEAT Cycling
z.t
120
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
121
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
122
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'38"
Jens Adams
Hollebeekhoeve Cycling Team
DNF
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Gil d'Heygere
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Simon Daniels
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Niels Merckx
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Seppe Rombouts
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Niels Verdijck
DNF
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Doron Wiggins
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Daan Soete
Deschacht-Group Hens-Containers Maes
DNS
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNS
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares