En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
National Road Championships - Belgium
Result
1
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
4u59'37"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 23"
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 29"
4
Pieter Serry
Quick Step Floors
op 33"
5
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
6
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
7
Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Ben Hermans
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
11
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 47"
12
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 53"
13
Wout Van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 1'14"
14
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
16
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
18
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
19
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
24
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
25
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
26
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
27
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Bingoal
z.t
28
Lennert Teugels
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
29
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
31
Jenthe Biermans
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
32
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
33
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
34
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
35
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
37
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
41
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
42
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'33"
44
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
45
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'36"
46
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
47
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
49
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
50
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'50"
51
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
53
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept Cycling Club
op 2'00"
54
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'01"
55
Cedric Raymackers
Cibel - Cebon
op 6'41"
56
Mathias Van Gompel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
58
Gianni Marchand
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
59
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
60
Gaetan Bille
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
61
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
62
Gerry Druyts
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
z.t
63
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
64
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
65
Dennis Coenen
Cibel - Cebon
z.t
66
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
68
Mathias De Witte
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
69
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Olivier Pardini
Team Differdange - Losch
z.t
71
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
72
Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
z.t
73
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
74
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
75
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
op 6'47"
76
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 7'18"
78
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'00"
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
DNF
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Alexander Cools
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Michael Cools
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Vincent De Sy
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Gertjan De Vos
Start Team Gusto
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Louis Deguide
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Tom Dernies
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jelle Donders
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Laurent Evrard
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Alexander Geuens
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Daan Hoeyberghs
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Matthias Legley
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Dries Lehaen
DNF
Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Alexander Maes
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Braam Merlier
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Julien Mortier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Arthur Pagnaer
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Jasper Philipsen
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Wim Reynaerts
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Ruben Scheire
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lander Seynaeve
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Yorick Slagmulders
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Robin Stenuit
Sovac - Natura4Ever
DNF
Timothy Stevens
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Java Partizan
DNF
Boris Vallee
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
DNF
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Stijn De Bock
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Angelo De Clercq
Marlux - Bingoal
DNF
Kevin De Jonghe
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Johannes De Paepe
Cibel - Cebon
DNF
Moreno De Pauw
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Wesley Van Dyck
BEAT Cycling Club
DNF
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares