En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Australië
Result
1
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
4u47'24"
2
Caleb Ewan
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
4
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
6
Jack Bobridge
Team Budget Forklifts
z.t
7
Angus Morton
op 9"
8
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 48"
9
Steele Von Hoff
NFTO
op 52"
10
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Travis Meyer
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
13
Jack Anderson
z.t
14
Cameron Bayly
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
z.t
15
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
16
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
17
Oliver Kent-Spark
Search2Retain-Health.com.au CT
z.t
18
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
19
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
20
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
21
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
22
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
23
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Michael Crosbie
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
z.t
25
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
26
Daniel McConnell
z.t
27
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
28
Peter Milostic
z.t
29
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
30
Simon Gillett
z.t
31
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
32
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
33
Patrick Lane
African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team
z.t
34
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
35
Lachlan David Morton
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
36
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Racing Team
op 1'09"
37
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
38
Stuart Grimsey
z.t
39
Nathan Elliott
H&R Block Pro Cycling
op 2'38"
40
Jayden Copp
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
op 4'21"
41
Chris Winn
op 5'19"
42
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
43
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
44
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
45
Brendan Johnston
op 6'36"
46
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Avanti Racing Team
z.t
47
Cameron Peterson
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
48
Cameron Wurf
z.t
49
Brendan Canty
Team Budget Forklifts
op 6'43"
50
Fabio Calabria
op 9'13"
51
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
52
William Clarke
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
53
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
54
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
55
Michael England
z.t
56
Thomas Robinson
Charter Mason Giant Racing Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares