En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
31/05
Cheonan
Yeongju
202,6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
4u58'47"
2
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
4
Joonyong Seo
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
5
Park Sanghoon
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
6
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
7
Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
8
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
10
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
11
Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
12
Sung Baek Park
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
13
Liam White
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
14
Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
15
Sanghong Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
16
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
17
Woo-Ho Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
18
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
19
Hyo Suk Gong
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Alexey Voloshin
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
21
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
22
Seok Hyun Ham
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
23
Metkel Eyob
z.t
24
Liam Magennis
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
25
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
26
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
27
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
29
Stepan Astafyev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
30
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
31
Zisen Li
z.t
32
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
33
Arman Kamyshev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
34
Mideum Joo
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
35
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
36
Serghei Tvetcov
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
37
Viktor Okishev
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
38
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Kenji Nakanishi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
40
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
41
Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
45
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
46
Donguk Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jesse Featonby
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
48
Artem Ovechkin
z.t
49
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
50
Nathan Elliott
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
51
Lachlan Norris
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
52
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino - Astana Motors
z.t
53
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
54
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
55
Joseph Cooper
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
56
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alexander Cataford
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
58
Pedro Gutierrez
z.t
59
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
60
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
61
Euro Kim
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
62
Daeyeong Joo
z.t
63
Cameron Bayly
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
64
Soon Yeong Kwon
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
65
Massimo Rosa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 9'28"
66
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
67
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
68
Dae-Yeon Kim
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
69
Yeonwoo Yoo
z.t
70
Jaewoong Choi
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
71
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jaeyeon Im
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
73
Okcheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
74
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
75
Cyrus Monk
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
76
Joo-Seok Kim
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
77
Keon Woo Park
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
78
Ji Min Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
79
Eunseong Jung
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
80
Ha Jeon Jung
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
81
Wan Hei Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Hiroki Nishimura
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
84
Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
z.t
85
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
86
Kohei Yokotsuka
z.t
87
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
z.t
88
Seung Woo Choi
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
z.t
89
TeaHee Oh
Korail Cycling Team
op 9'38"
90
Tae-Woo Kang
Korail Cycling Team
op 20'12"
91
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 20'42"
92
Ka Yu Leung
z.t
93
Alexander Porter
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
94
Alastair Christie-Johnston
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
z.t
95
Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
96
Dong Hyun Choi
z.t
97
Imbeom Cheon
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
98
Tatsuki Amagoi
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
99
Theodore Yates
Drapac Ef P/B Cannondale Holistic Development Team
z.t
100
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
101
Ralph Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
102
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
103
Yongkyun Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
104
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
105
Kisuk Lee
Uijeongbu Cycling Team
z.t
106
Loh Sea Keong
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
107
Jaeha Lee
Gapyeong Cycling Team
z.t
108
Mingdong Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
109
Daehyeon Bae
Lx Cycling Team
z.t
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Kookhyun Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Yongchan Lee
Kspo Bianchi Asia Procycling
DNF
Hiroshi Tsubaki
Kinan Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares