En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
09/06
Daejeon
Asan
171 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
19u02'05"
2
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 2'01"
3
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
op 2'03"
4
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
op 2'07"
5
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 2'11"
6
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 2'17"
7
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 2'18"
8
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 2'19"
9
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
op 2'20"
10
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
op 2'21"
11
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
12
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
13
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 2'22"
15
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'23"
16
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 2'25"
17
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
18
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
19
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
20
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
21
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
23
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
24
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
25
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
26
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
27
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
28
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
29
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
30
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
32
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
33
Joon-Wo Kim
z.t
34
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
35
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
36
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
37
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
39
Hao Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
40
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
41
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
43
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
44
Woong-Gyeom Kim
z.t
45
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
46
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
47
Loïc Desriac
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
48
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
49
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
50
Park Sanghoon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
52
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
53
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
55
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
57
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
58
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
59
Kim Do Hyeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
60
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
62
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
64
Jiung Jang
Korail Cycling Team
op 3'13"
65
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
op 3'32"
66
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 4'24"
67
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 5'33"
68
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
op 6'33"
69
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
op 6'46"
70
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
op 6'49"
71
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
72
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
73
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 7'22"
74
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 7'32"
75
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 7'53"
76
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
op 7'55"
77
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 8'01"
78
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 9'18"
79
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 9'43"
80
Sung Yeon Je
LX Cycling Team
op 10'02"
81
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 10'47"
82
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
op 11'38"
83
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'05"
84
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 12'23"
85
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
op 12'26"
86
Ki Seok Lee
Korail Cycling Team
op 12'29"
87
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 12'36"
88
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
op 12'43"
89
Eun-Seong Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 13'31"
90
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
op 14'12"
91
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 16'02"
92
Dong-Hyeon Cha
op 18'01"
93
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 18'34"
94
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
op 18'47"
95
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
op 21'49"
96
Dae-Yeon Kim
op 25'24"
97
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 32'00"
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares