En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
06/06
Gumi
Gunsan
235 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
5u43'11"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
4
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
5
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
6
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
7
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
8
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
9
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
10
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
11
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
12
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
13
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
14
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
15
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
16
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
18
Kyoung Ho Park
z.t
19
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
20
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
21
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
22
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
23
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
24
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
25
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
26
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
27
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
28
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
29
Dong-Hyeon Cha
z.t
30
Eun-Seong Jeong
z.t
31
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
z.t
32
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
33
Joon-Wo Kim
z.t
34
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
35
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
z.t
36
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
37
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
38
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
z.t
40
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
41
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
42
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Loïc Desriac
z.t
45
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
46
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
47
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
49
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
z.t
50
Hao Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
52
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
53
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
54
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
55
Woong-Gyeom Kim
z.t
56
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
57
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
58
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Nicholas Magnan
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
60
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
61
Park Sanghoon
z.t
62
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
63
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
64
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
z.t
66
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
67
Dae-Yeon Kim
z.t
68
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
69
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
70
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
71
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
72
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
73
Chenglu Qin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
75
Kim Do Hyeong
z.t
76
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
77
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
80
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
81
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
82
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
83
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
84
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
85
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
86
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
87
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
88
Jiung Jang
z.t
89
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
92
Sung Yeon Je
LX Cycling Team
z.t
93
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
94
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
95
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
96
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
97
Ki Seok Lee
z.t
98
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
99
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
100
Jae-Woo Son
op 12"
101
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 28"
102
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 36"
103
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 51"
104
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
op 1'48"
George Atkins
JLT Condor
DNF
Xue Cheng
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
DNF
Haesung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
DNF
Jaewoong Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tawatchai Jeeradechatam
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
DNF
Jantaboon Kriangchaipraipana
DNF
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares