En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
05/06
Busan
Gumi
189 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
4u26'30"
2
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
3
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
4
Yevgeniy Gidich
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
5
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
7
Grega Bole
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Alexey Voloshin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
9
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
10
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
11
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
12
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
13
Yusuke Hatanaka
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Russell Downing
JLT Condor
z.t
15
Sanghong Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
16
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
17
Kota Sumiyoshi
Team Ukyo
z.t
18
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
19
Hao Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Arjay Peralta
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
21
Taras Voropayev
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
22
Patrick Shaw
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
23
Konstantine Fast
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
24
Oleg Zemlyakov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
25
Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
z.t
26
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
27
Jiung Jang
z.t
28
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
29
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
30
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
31
Keon Woo Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
32
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
33
Stephen Williams
JLT Condor
z.t
34
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
35
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
36
Edward Laverack
JLT Condor
z.t
37
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
38
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
39
Loïc Desriac
z.t
40
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
41
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Haesung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
43
Alexandre Shushemoin
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
44
Sun Jae Jang
LX Cycling Team
z.t
45
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
46
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
47
Sean Lake
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
48
Taeho Choi
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
49
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Vino 4-Ever Sko
z.t
50
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
51
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
52
Richard Handley
One Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
54
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
55
Thomas Moses
JLT Condor
z.t
56
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
57
Kristian House
One Pro Cycling
z.t
58
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
60
Park Sanghoon
z.t
61
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
62
Woong-Gyeom Kim
z.t
63
Conor Dunne
JLT Condor
z.t
64
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Sung Yeon Je
LX Cycling Team
z.t
66
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
67
Yanto Barker
One Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Joon-Wo Kim
z.t
69
Kim Do Hyeong
z.t
70
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Ryohei Komori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
72
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
73
Brad Evans
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
74
Mathew Zenovich
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
75
Fraser Gough
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 15"
76
Chenglu Qin
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 21"
77
Wenhui Bi
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 32"
78
Joseph Cooper
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 38"
79
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
op 53"
80
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
op 4'24"
81
Byung Suk Park
LX Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jae-Woo Son
z.t
83
Dong-Hyeon Cha
z.t
84
Hyeonseok Kim
KSPO
z.t
85
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
87
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
88
Dominic Perez
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
89
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Timothy Roe
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
92
Eun-Seong Jeong
z.t
93
Kyoung Ho Park
z.t
94
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
op 7'22"
95
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
96
Corentin Cherhal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Sunki Min
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
99
Dae-Yeon Kim
z.t
100
Jaewoong Choi
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
101
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
NSC - Mycron
op 10'04"
102
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
104
Shin Dong Hyun
LX Cycling Team
z.t
105
Ki Seok Lee
z.t
106
George Atkins
JLT Condor
z.t
107
Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
108
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
109
Manabu Ishibashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
110
Xue Cheng
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
op 14'10"
111
Tawatchai Jeeradechatam
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
z.t
112
Nicholas Magnan
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
op 15'35"
113
Rodrigo Lorente Araque
Team Ukyo
op 19'04"
114
Jantaboon Kriangchaipraipana
op 20'06"
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares