En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Korea
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
10/06
Muju
Gumi
138.1 km
Result
Standings
1
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
3u20'05"
2
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
op 1"
3
Jordan Kerby
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 3"
4
King Lok Cheung
z.t
5
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 5"
6
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
8
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
9
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
10
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
11
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
12
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
13
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
14
Jack Beckinsale
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
15
Kyung-Gu Jang
z.t
16
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 12"
17
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
18
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'01"
19
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
20
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
21
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
22
Keon Woo Park
z.t
23
Seon Ho Park
z.t
24
Ken Hanson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
25
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
27
Stephen Hall
z.t
28
Michael Freiberg
z.t
29
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
30
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
31
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Robert-Jon McCarthy
z.t
33
Alberto Cecchin
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
34
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
35
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
36
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
37
Artur Fedosseyev
z.t
38
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
z.t
39
Sun Jae Jang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
40
Alexander Edmondson
z.t
41
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
42
Luke Parker
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
43
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
44
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
45
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
46
Yung Jae Jeon
z.t
47
Jae Hyun Bang
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
48
Miles Scotson
z.t
49
Andrew Martin
z.t
50
Vitaliy Marukhin
z.t
51
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
52
Timur Kazantsev
z.t
53
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
54
Seung Kwon Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
55
Jeremy Durrin
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
56
Sebastian Balck
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
57
Ok Cheol Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
58
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
59
Daniele Aldegheri
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
60
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
61
Ki Seok Lee
z.t
62
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
63
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
64
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
65
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
66
Ying Chuan Gu
Max Success Sports
z.t
67
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Alex Destribois-Coudroy
RTS Racing Team
z.t
70
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
71
Jiung Jang
z.t
72
Choong Hyuk Shin
KSPO
z.t
73
Won Jae Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
74
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
75
Tae Min Gong
RTS Racing Team
z.t
76
Tanzou Tokuda
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
77
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
78
Mike Sherer
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
79
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Jason Christie
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
81
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
82
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
83
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
85
Byung Cheol Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
86
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
87
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
88
King Wai Cheung
z.t
89
Muradjan Khalmuratov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
90
Diyas Shagayev
z.t
91
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
92
Don Gin Shin
RTS Racing Team
z.t
93
Jiong Wang
Max Success Sports
z.t
94
Arron Buggle
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
95
En Huang
Max Success Sports
z.t
96
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
97
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
98
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
99
Ki Hong Yoo
Geumsan Insam Cello
z.t
100
Bradley Potgieter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
101
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
102
Siu Wai Ko
z.t
103
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
104
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
105
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
106
Craig Symonds
z.t
107
Do Hyun Ko
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
108
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
109
Jung Hwan Youm
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 4'14"
110
Sergey Luchshenko
z.t
111
Yi Hui Ni
Max Success Sports
op 4'20"
112
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'01"
113
Sukho Kang
Seoul Cycling Team
op 4'43"
114
Mitchell Lovelock-Fay
Christina Watches - Onfone
op 5'05"
115
Morten Hoberg
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
116
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5'19"
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Kirill Mordvintsev
DNF
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares