En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup #6 - Lenzerheide (Short Track)
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
20'07"
2
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 1"
3
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 5"
4
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 8"
5
Luca Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 9"
6
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 10"
7
Victor Koretzky
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 14"
8
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 15"
9
Jordan Sarrou
Absolute-Absalon
op 16"
10
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 26"
11
Erik Haegstad
op 29"
12
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
op 30"
13
Matthias Stirnemann
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 32"
14
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 34"
15
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Ursus
op 35"
16
Georg Egger
op 36"
17
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
z.t
18
Jan Skarnitzl
Mitas Mercedes - Benz Praha Trek
op 37"
19
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia - Vittoria
op 39"
20
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 42"
21
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 43"
22
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
BH Templo Cafés UCC
z.t
23
Anton Sintsov
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 44"
24
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team
op 51"
25
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 1'01"
26
Anton Cooper
op 1'03"
27
Guilherme Gotardelo Muller
Cannondale Brasil Racing
op 1'07"
28
Bartlomiej Wawak
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
op 1'10"
29
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 1'15"
30
Andras Parti
op 0"
31
Ondrej Cink
Kross Racing Team
z.t
32
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
33
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
34
Ben Zwiehoff
z.t
35
Kohei Yamamoto
Dream Seeker MTB Racing Team
z.t
36
Ben Oliver
Subway NZ MTb Hub
z.t
37
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
Luiz Cocuzzi
DNF
Florian Vogel
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
DNF
Raphael Gagne
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares