En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
03/08
Golmud
Golmud
131 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Boan Li
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
3u00'18"
2
Xin Peng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
z.t
3
Yongqi Yao
z.t
4
Kuicheng Wang
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
z.t
5
Shuhua Qiang
z.t
6
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
7
Guohao Ma
z.t
8
Ruibiao Zhang
z.t
9
Junjie Wu
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
10
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Yuanfeng Yu
z.t
12
Tianyi Zou
z.t
13
Hao Yue
z.t
14
Bin Wang
Pardus Cycling Team
z.t
15
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
z.t
16
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
17
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
z.t
18
Yuheng Li
z.t
19
Yipei Jiang
z.t
20
Haoyu Su
Li Ning Star
z.t
21
Shunfan Duan
z.t
22
Yutao Shen
Li Ning Star
z.t
23
Chun Kin Lai
z.t
24
Junlei Huang
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
25
Shurui Zhang
z.t
26
Haowen Lu
z.t
27
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Baosen Zhang
z.t
29
Jiankun Liu
z.t
30
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
31
Hongbo Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
32
Kaifeng You
z.t
33
Minghui Niu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
34
Junhua Huang
z.t
35
Pengwu Zhu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
36
Chenrui Liu
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
z.t
37
He Xu
z.t
38
Kangning Shi
z.t
39
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
40
Junqi Shao
z.t
41
Haojun Hu
op 9"
42
Guoqing Huang
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
43
Joseph Lau
z.t
44
Xudong Yan
z.t
45
Qingtao Chen
z.t
46
Kongqing Wei
z.t
47
Qifeng Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
48
Yicong Yang
z.t
49
Tianxiang Zhi
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
50
Wenchao Liu
op 12"
51
Changsheng Sun
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
52
Shizhong Liang
z.t
53
Jinsong Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
54
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
z.t
55
Baoshan Zhang
z.t
56
Zhen Chang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 14"
57
Yukang Li
z.t
58
Jinchun Liu
z.t
59
Wenzhe Yu
op 17"
60
Zijun Wei
z.t
61
Lijun Bai
op 19"
62
Gaolin Lu
z.t
63
Yanze Li
z.t
64
Jianye Huang
z.t
65
Dongbei Tan
z.t
66
Zhanhui Yuan
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 24"
67
Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
68
Ran Hao
op 27"
69
Chuanyang Lin
op 28"
70
Hailin Sun
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 29"
71
Changyi Pan
Pardus Cycling Team
op 32"
72
Mingzhe Liu
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
op 34"
73
Yanhong Zhu
op 42"
74
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 43"
75
Yixin Chen
Giant Cycling Team
z.t
76
Honghai Li
z.t
77
Zihao Wang
Pardus Cycling Team
op 46"
78
Yibo Wei
Li Ning Star
op 50"
79
Jinyang Ju
z.t
80
Tsun Wai Chu
op 1'01"
81
Yan Tong
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1'13"
82
Jiayuan Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
83
Junnan Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
84
Shengcai Bai
z.t
85
Zeqin Chen
z.t
86
Liming You
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
z.t
87
Sen Chuai
z.t
88
Luhao Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1'15"
89
Libin Chen
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
z.t
90
Ziyi Wang
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 2'32"
91
Yongjiang Liu
op 3'37"
92
Huangchen Guo
Giant Cycling Team
op 6'20"
Shu Chen
DNF
Zhuoxin Jia
DNF
Pengjie Mao
DNF
Zichen Wang
DNF
Peng Xie
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares