En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
03/08
Golmud
Golmud
131 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jiankun Liu
26u14'17"
2
Zhishan Zhang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 2'53"
3
Yutao Shen
Li Ning Star
op 3'30"
4
Haoyu Su
Li Ning Star
op 3'45"
5
Yuheng Li
op 3'50"
6
Zisen Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 3'57"
7
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 4'18"
8
Junjie Wu
Giant Cycling Team
op 4'52"
9
Xin Peng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
op 7'24"
10
Jinsong Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 9'14"
11
Shourong Guo
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 13'54"
12
Wenbo Huang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 14'53"
13
Jinchun Liu
op 15'13"
14
Jiancai Wang
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 16'12"
15
Hao Yue
op 17'06"
16
Pengwu Zhu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 21'16"
17
Kuicheng Wang
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
op 22'34"
18
Zhanhui Yuan
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 22'46"
19
Shunfan Duan
op 24'42"
20
Junqi Shao
op 24'53"
21
Yixin Chen
Giant Cycling Team
op 25'39"
22
Penghai Deng
Giant Cycling Team
op 29'34"
23
Hailin Sun
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 35'47"
24
Guohao Ma
op 36'39"
25
Tsun Wai Chu
op 39'49"
26
Kongqing Wei
op 42'57"
27
Ran Hao
op 43'39"
28
Qingtao Chen
op 45'57"
29
Huangchen Guo
Giant Cycling Team
op 50'17"
30
Wentao Sun
Li Ning Star
op 52'09"
31
Kaifeng You
op 52'11"
32
Chuanyang Lin
op 53'14"
33
Jianye Huang
op 53'47"
34
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 54'21"
35
Yanze Li
op 57'41"
36
Honghai Li
op 57'44"
37
Yanhong Zhu
op 1u03'28"
38
Boan Li
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
op 1u04'01"
39
Yikui Niu
Li Ning Star
op 1u06'17"
40
Dongbei Tan
op 1u06'40"
41
Shuhua Qiang
op 1u15'05"
42
Baoshan Zhang
op 1u15'29"
43
Shengcai Bai
op 1u15'44"
44
Hongbo Li
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 1u15'47"
45
He Xu
op 1u16'20"
46
Junlei Huang
Giant Cycling Team
op 1u16'59"
47
Yipei Jiang
op 1u17'07"
48
Minghui Niu
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 1u17'24"
49
Yuanfeng Yu
op 1u17'38"
50
Jinyang Ju
op 1u18'29"
51
Shizhong Liang
op 1u21'06"
52
Guoqing Huang
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 1u22'53"
53
Chenrui Liu
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
op 1u23'13"
54
Kangning Shi
op 1u23'34"
55
Tianxiang Zhi
Giant Cycling Team
op 1u24'49"
56
Bin Wang
Pardus Cycling Team
op 1u26'18"
57
Zijun Wei
op 1u28'44"
58
Gaolin Lu
op 1u29'12"
59
Chun Kin Lai
op 1u31'24"
60
Baosen Zhang
op 1u32'39"
61
Ruibiao Zhang
op 1u35'59"
62
Yibo Wei
Li Ning Star
op 1u36'14"
63
Qifeng Zhang
Giant Cycling Team
op 1u37'38"
64
Junhua Huang
op 1u38'18"
65
Luhao Li
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u41'58"
66
Lijun Bai
op 1u42'01"
67
Xiaolei Yin
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u42'23"
68
Haojun Hu
op 1u46'16"
69
Changyi Pan
Pardus Cycling Team
op 1u47'12"
70
Yukang Li
op 1u47'14"
71
Xudong Yan
op 1u50'25"
72
Haowen Lu
op 1u52'27"
73
Yicong Yang
op 1u52'57"
74
Liming You
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 1u53'44"
75
Changsheng Sun
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 1u55'36"
76
Sen Chuai
op 1u57'20"
77
Shurui Zhang
op 1u59'36"
78
Jiayuan Li
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 2u02'08"
79
Wenchao Liu
op 2u02'49"
80
Mingzhe Liu
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
op 2u03'18"
81
Yongqi Yao
op 2u11'13"
82
Zihao Wang
Pardus Cycling Team
op 2u11'29"
83
Yongjiang Liu
op 2u12'01"
84
Libin Chen
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 2u14'26"
85
Wenzhe Yu
op 2u15'28"
86
Yan Tong
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 2u16'38"
87
Tianyi Zou
op 2u18'47"
88
Junnan Wang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 2u20'07"
89
Joseph Lau
op 2u20'08"
90
Ziyi Wang
The Hurricane & Thunder Cycling Team
op 2u24'09"
91
Zhen Chang
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
op 2u29'25"
92
Zeqin Chen
op 2u35'16"
Shu Chen
DNF
Zhuoxin Jia
DNF
Pengjie Mao
DNF
Zichen Wang
DNF
Peng Xie
DNF
Yuxi Ding
DNF
Jungang Li
DNF
Zhenghao Fu
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
DNF
Yangyang Li
DNF
Jiaquan Lu
DNF
Gaoshang Niu
Henan Bodywrap Cycling Team
DNF
Longfei Wang
DNF
Yupeng Sun
DSQ
King Hung Liang
DNF
Zhengnan Zheng
DNF
Zhen Li
DNF
Jiaxi Wang
DNF
Caixu Wu
DNF
Yongwang Zhi
DNF
Zhiwen Chen
Giant Cycling Team
DNF
Jianhan Lu
DNF
Qunzhan Ma
DNF
Shude Meng
Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team
DNF
Yujie Zhang
DNF
Zhiyuan Zhang
DNF
Jiacheng Lu
Giant Cycling Team
DNS
Peidi Chen
OTL
Minxin Jiang
OTL
Bokun Pan
OTL
Chunfan Shen
OTL
Haijie Wang
OTL
Hu Li
DNF
Liu Manduo
DNF
Tiancheng Li
DNS
Peixin Jia
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares