En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup #4 - Les Gets (Short Track)
Result
1
Kate Courtney
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
19'30"
2
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon // Sram Racing
op 7"
3
Elisabeth Brandau
z.t
4
Jolanda Neff
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
5
Ramona Forchini
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 12"
6
Annie Last
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 18"
7
Lea Davison
z.t
8
Anne Tauber
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 20"
9
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 28"
10
Catharine Pendrel
op 32"
11
Linda Indergand
Superior XC Team
op 33"
12
Alessandra Keller
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
z.t
13
Emily Batty
z.t
14
Julie Bresset
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 34"
15
Eva Lechner
Torpado - Sudtirol
op 35"
16
Jitka Cabelicka
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB Racing Team
op 36"
17
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 37"
18
Barbara Benko
Ghost Factory Racing
op 43"
19
Tanja Zakelj
Unior / Devinci Factory Racing
z.t
20
Chiara Teocchi
Bianchi Countervail
op 45"
21
Mariske Strauss
op 46"
22
Githa Michiels
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
23
Sina Frei
Ghost Factory Racing
op 47"
24
Candice Lill
op 56"
25
Yana Belomoyna
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 57"
26
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 58"
27
Kathrin Stirnemann
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 1'01"
28
Sandra Walter
op 1'03"
29
Paula Gorycka
Strüby - Bixs Team
op 1'11"
30
Haley Smith
Norco Factory Team
op 1'15"
31
Aleksandra Podgorska
Volkswagen Samochody Uzytkowe MTB Team
op 1'18"
32
Jovana Crnogorac
Bike Way Racing Team
op 1'21"
33
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
BH Templo Cafés UCC
op 1'38"
34
Malene Degn
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 1'44"
35
Elisabeth Osl
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
op 2'09"
36
Cherie Redecker
op 2'38"
37
Isla Short
op 0"
38
Raiza Goulao-Henrique
z.t
Irina Kalentyeva
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
DNF
Annika Langvad
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
DNS
2023
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares