En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour of East Java
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
05/09
Sidoarjo
Tosari
80 km
Result
Standings
1
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Team Ukyo
2u49'20"
2
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
op 1'40"
3
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 2'00"
4
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
op 2'16"
5
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
op 2'24"
6
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 4'16"
7
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 4'33"
8
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 4'38"
9
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
op 6'46"
10
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
op 8'18"
11
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
op 9'30"
12
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 9'33"
13
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 10'47"
14
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 11'44"
15
Jonathan Bolton
op 12'00"
16
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
op 12'06"
17
Wei Cheng Lee
op 14'02"
18
Chih Feng Liu
op 14'13"
19
Nikolay Zaitsev
op 14'39"
20
Rastra Patria
op 14'53"
21
Jamalidin Novardianto
op 15'24"
22
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 15'43"
23
Ivan Chernyavskiy
op 17'59"
24
Sergey Bormatenkov
op 18'31"
25
Mansoor Jawad
op 18'36"
26
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 19'00"
27
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
op 19'43"
28
Ali Salman
op 20'53"
29
Agung Riyanto
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 21'15"
30
Ahmad Rifa'ie Johor
op 21'29"
31
Kirill Kazantsev
op 21'45"
32
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 22'18"
33
Shu Ming Liu
op 22'20"
34
Patrick Lane
Bissel Cycling
op 24'13"
35
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 24'59"
36
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 25'02"
37
Ivan Sivash
op 25'42"
38
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
op 26'17"
39
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 27'04"
40
Yang Wu Hsing
op 27'50"
41
Muhamad Rofik Muhamad Rofik
op 28'08"
42
Isa Ayoob
op 31'01"
43
Yudho Sansoko
op 32'42"
44
Taha Alawi
op 33'23"
Toby Brown
DNF
Chien-Liang Chen
DNF
Luke Ellis
DNF
Samai Samai
DNF
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNS
Muhammad I'maadi Abd Aziz
OTL
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
OTL
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
OTL
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
OTL
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
OTL
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
OTL
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
OTL
Stuart Passmore
OTL
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Polygon Sweet Nice
OTL
Oleksandr Surutkovych
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
OTL
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
OTL
Reduan Bin Yusop
OTL
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares