En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
28/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
2u22'30"
2
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
3
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
4
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
z.t
5
Georgios Bouglas
Matrix Powertag
z.t
6
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
7
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
8
Daiki Magosaki
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
9
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
z.t
10
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
z.t
11
Shiki Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
z.t
12
Atsushi Oka
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
14
Takumi Yamada
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
15
Joseph Pidcock
Trinity Racing
z.t
16
Felix Stehli
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
17
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
z.t
18
Ruslan Aliyev
Almaty Astana Motors
z.t
19
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
20
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
21
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
z.t
22
Nikita Bezruchko
Almaty Astana Motors
z.t
23
Kevin McCambridge
Trinity Racing
z.t
24
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
25
Hiryu Kayama
Shimano Racing
z.t
26
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
27
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
28
Luca Jenni
z.t
29
Tomoya Koyama
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
30
Drew Morey
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
31
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
z.t
32
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
33
Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
34
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
35
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
36
Nathan Earle
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
37
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Chun Kai Feng
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
39
Mihnea-Alexandru Harasim
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
40
Yugi Tsuda
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
41
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
42
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
43
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
44
Naoya Yoshioka
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
z.t
45
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
46
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
47
Hiroshi Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
z.t
48
Hirotaka Yuasa
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
z.t
49
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
50
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
51
Junsei Tani
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
52
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
53
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
54
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
55
Soh Narumi
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
56
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 10"
57
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
op 27"
58
Yuki Ishihara
Shimano Racing
z.t
59
Jo Hashikawa
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
z.t
60
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Matrix Powertag
z.t
61
Anshu Hirai
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
62
Yusuke Kubota
Victoire Hiroshima
op 29"
63
Shoki Kawano
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 32"
64
Keito Nishio
Aisan Racing Team
op 35"
65
Rudolf Remkhi
Almaty Astana Motors
op 41"
66
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
op 43"
67
Hayato Tobaru
Aisan Racing Team
op 50"
68
Yuzuru Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Haruhi Honda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
70
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
71
Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
72
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing
z.t
73
Hikaru Sato
Saitama/Nasu Sunbrave
op 57"
74
Kazutoshi Kariya
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 1'02"
75
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1'20"
76
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 1'35"
77
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 2'46"
78
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
79
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 2'47"
80
Matias Fitzwater
Global 6 Cycling
op 0"
81
Dean Harvey
Trinity Racing
op 3'10"
82
Kota Sumiyoshi
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
op 0"
83
Saya Kuroeda
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares