En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
22/05
Tokyo
Tokyo
112 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Nathan Earle
Team Ukyo
10u31'40"
2
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
op 8"
3
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
op 1'37"
4
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 2'42"
5
Marino Kobayashi
Matrix Powertag
op 3'12"
6
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
op 3'21"
7
Ryan Cavanagh
Victoire Hiroshima
op 4'46"
8
Masaki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
op 4'51"
9
Taishi Miyazaki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'58"
10
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Racing Team
op 5'35"
11
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
op 6'03"
12
Yuhi Todome
op 6'11"
13
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
op 6'24"
14
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 8'54"
15
Hayato Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 10'15"
16
Keigo Yoshida
op 12'13"
17
Tetsuo Yamamoto
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 12'24"
18
Keito Nishio
Nasu Blasen
op 12'32"
19
Shoma Kazama
Shimano Racing
op 12'37"
20
Masahiro Ishigami
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 13'22"
21
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Matrix Powertag
op 13'28"
22
Miori Kawasaki
op 13'35"
23
Yusuke Kadota
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 15'38"
24
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
op 16'26"
25
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 16'27"
26
Hijiri Oda
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 17'15"
27
Naoki Kojima
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 18'11"
28
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Racing Team
op 18'41"
29
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
op 19'32"
30
Fuminari Inoue
Shimano Racing
op 21'17"
31
Ryo Kato
op 22'28"
32
Atsushi Oka
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
op 22'37"
33
Hayato Okamoto
Asian Racing Team
op 22'51"
34
Kazutoshi Kariya
Kinan Racing Team
op 23'10"
35
Hiroshi Sato
Nasu Blasen
op 23'29"
36
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
op 25'14"
37
Yuzuru Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
op 28'36"
38
Hijiri Hironaka
op 29'12"
39
Masahiro Okochi
op 31'39"
40
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
op 32'23"
41
Ayumu Watanabe
Asian Racing Team
op 32'52"
42
Shotaro Iribe
op 33'02"
43
Keigo Kusaba
Asian Racing Team
op 34'08"
44
Shota Tani
op 34'53"
45
Shunsuke Imamura
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 35'24"
46
Taichi Sonoda
Victoire Hiroshima
op 35'48"
47
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 36'48"
48
Hirotaka Yuasa
Victoire Hiroshima
op 37'10"
49
Ken Nakagawa
Asian Racing Team
op 37'14"
50
Kota Ikarashi
op 37'16"
51
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 38'15"
52
Hiryu Kayama
op 38'16"
53
Rintaro Morimoto
op 38'42"
54
Daiki Magosaki
op 39'12"
55
Yoshiki Terada
op 39'32"
56
Takumi Yamada
op 41'03"
57
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
op 43'19"
58
Yusuke Kubota
Victoire Hiroshima
op 46'03"
59
Jun Yamada
op 50'53"
60
Ayumi Nakajima
op 52'02"
61
Daisuke Kaneko
Nasu Blasen
op 52'46"
62
Toma Kitaya
op 53'17"
63
Chuluo Wu
op 53'19"
64
Takehiro Irokawa
op 53'43"
65
Haruki Komura
op 55'07"
66
Keitaro Sawada
op 57'17"
67
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 1u00'41"
68
Saya Kuroeda
op 1u01'02"
Takami Uchida
DNS
Rikito Kajitsuka
DNF
Kenta Yachi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares