En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
31/05
Mino City
Mino City
139.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
3u24'00"
2
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Team Ukyo
z.t
3
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
5
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
6
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
7
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
8
Saya Kuroeda
z.t
9
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
Ben Hill
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
11
Airán Fernandez Casasola
Matrix Powertag
z.t
12
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
13
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
14
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
15
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
16
Hideto Nakane
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Hayato Okamoto
z.t
18
Amir Kolahdozhagh
z.t
19
Patrick Lane
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
20
Kohei Uchima
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
21
Rei Onodera
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
22
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
23
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
24
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Team Ukyo
z.t
25
Martz Alder
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
26
Tomohiro Hayakawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
27
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jin Okubo
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
29
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
30
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
31
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
32
Cameron Bayly
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
33
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
34
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
35
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
36
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
37
Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Team Ukyo
z.t
38
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
39
Mohammad Rajablou
Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling
z.t
40
Hossaini Reza
z.t
41
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomia Blitzen
z.t
42
Yuri Kobashi
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
43
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
44
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
45
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
46
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
47
Jai Crawford
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
48
Ryutaro Nakamura
z.t
49
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
50
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
51
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
52
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
53
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
54
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
55
Behnam Maleki
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
56
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
57
Daniel Whitehouse
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
58
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
z.t
59
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
op 7"
60
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
61
Shao Hsuan Lu
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
62
Hayato Yoshida
Matrix Powertag
z.t
63
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
64
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
65
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
66
Karl Menzies
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
67
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Kinan Cycling Team
op 14"
68
Shiki Kuroeda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
69
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 24"
71
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 46"
72
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
73
Daiki Magosaki
z.t
74
Theodore Yates
Attaque Team Gusto
op 1'15"
75
Guy Kalma
Attaque Team Gusto
z.t
76
Sam Crome
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
77
Yuki Mase
op 2'30"
78
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
79
Luke Keough
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 4'30"
80
Adrian Hegyvary
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
81
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
82
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
83
Chun Kai Feng
Lampre - Merida
z.t
84
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
85
Tadaaki Nakai
Team Ukyo
z.t
86
Wesley Sulzberger
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
87
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 4'50"
88
Yukihiro Doi
Matrix Powertag
z.t
89
Yuya Akimaru
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
90
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
91
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomia Blitzen
op 6'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares