En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Japan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
22/05
Mino City
Mino City
160.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
3u49'26"
2
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
3
Patrick Shaw
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
4
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo
z.t
5
Maxim Averin
Amore & Vita
z.t
6
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
7
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
9
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
10
Komuro Masanari
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
11
Yoshimitsu Tsuji
Team Ukyo
z.t
12
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
13
Shiki Kuroeda
z.t
14
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
15
Jin Okubo
z.t
16
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
17
Hayato Yoshida
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
18
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
William Clarke
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nathan Earle
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
21
Viesturs Luksevics
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
22
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
23
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
24
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
25
Sho Hatsuyama
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Marino Palandri
Amore & Vita
z.t
27
Blaise Sonnery
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
28
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
29
Cameron Wurf
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
31
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Yovcho Yovchev
Amore & Vita
z.t
33
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
34
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
35
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo
z.t
36
Chan Jae Jang
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
37
Genki Yamamoto
z.t
38
Shinri Suzuki
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
39
Takahiro Yamashita
Matrix Powertag
z.t
40
Masahiko Yasui
z.t
41
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
42
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
43
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
44
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo
z.t
45
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
z.t
46
King Wai Cheung
z.t
47
Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
48
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
50
Jonathan Lovelock
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
51
Junya Sano
Team Nippo
z.t
52
Kosuke Harakawa
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
op 9"
53
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
54
Masahiro Shinagawa
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
55
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 19"
56
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
57
Keisuke Kimura
z.t
58
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
59
Yoshiyuki Shimizu
Team Ukyo
z.t
60
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
z.t
61
Yuya Komaki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
62
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
63
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
64
Motonari Suzuki
op 38"
65
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 47"
66
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
z.t
67
Yasumasa Oka
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
68
Campbell Flakemore
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
69
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
King Lok Cheung
z.t
71
Yuta Takada
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
z.t
72
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
73
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
74
Taichi Togao
z.t
75
Katsuma Fujioka
z.t
76
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
77
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo
z.t
78
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
op 1'12"
79
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'34"
80
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
81
Kohki Onaka
z.t
82
Yoshimasa Hirose
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
83
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
84
Darren Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 7'01"
85
Shota Saito
Team Ukyo
op 7'30"
86
Yoshiaki Shimada
Team Ukyo
z.t
87
Ryosuke Uemura
z.t
88
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 8'46"
89
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 9'21"
Tomonori Sato
Team Ukyo
DNF
Ryosuke Takatsuka
DNF
Sekiho Endo
Cannondale Spacezeropoint
DNS
Anthony Giacoppo
Genesys Wealth Advisers
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares