En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/01
Unley
Campbelltown
129.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
1
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
3u03'27"
2
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
3
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
5
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
6
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
11
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
15
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
21
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 21"
22
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
28
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 32"
29
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
31
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
33
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
34
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
35
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
38
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 34"
39
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 49"
40
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'02"
43
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'05"
45
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
46
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
48
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
49
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
52
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
op 1'48"
54
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 2'05"
55
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
56
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 2'53"
58
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
61
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
63
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
64
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
z.t
65
James Whelan
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'10"
67
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
68
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
71
Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'23"
72
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
op 4'04"
77
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
78
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
80
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
81
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
83
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
84
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
85
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
86
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
op 4'34"
88
Artyom Zakharov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Michael Potter
Unisa - Australia
z.t
92
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
z.t
94
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Scott Davies
Team Dimension Data
z.t
96
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'36"
97
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
98
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
William Clarke
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
100
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'40"
101
Jason Lea
Unisa - Australia
z.t
102
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'07"
103
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
104
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
105
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
106
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
z.t
107
Neil Van der Ploeg
Unisa - Australia
op 6'41"
108
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 6'55"
110
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
111
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
112
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
113
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
114
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
115
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 6'59"
116
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
117
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
118
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'38"
120
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
125
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'18"
126
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 8'47"
131
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
132
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'49"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares