En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
19/01
Prospect
Lyndoch
130.8 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Caleb Ewan
ORICA BikeExchange
3u24'13"
2
Mark Renshaw
Dimension Data
z.t
3
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Marko Kump
Lampre - Merida
z.t
5
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
6
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
8
Steele Von Hoff
Unisa - Australie
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
11
Brenton Jones
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
12
Enrico Battaglin
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
15
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
17
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
18
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
19
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
20
Anthony Giacoppo
Unisa - Australie
z.t
21
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
22
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
25
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
26
Simon Gerrans
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
27
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
28
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
29
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Patrick Shaw
Unisa - Australie
z.t
31
Federico Zurlo
Lampre - Merida
z.t
32
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Adam Phelan
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
35
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Nathan Haas
Dimension Data
z.t
37
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
40
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Simon Clarke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Cameron Meyer
Dimension Data
z.t
43
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
44
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
45
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
48
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
49
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
51
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
52
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
53
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
54
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
55
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
56
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff
z.t
57
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
60
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
64
Samuel Spokes
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
65
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
66
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
67
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
68
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
69
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
70
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
71
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
73
Lucas Hamilton
Unisa - Australie
z.t
74
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Nathan Earle
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
76
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
78
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
79
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Ruben Zepuntke
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
84
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
85
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Primož Roglič
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
87
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
93
Michael Woods
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff
z.t
95
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
z.t
98
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
100
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
101
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
102
Gavin Mannion
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
103
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
z.t
104
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha
z.t
107
Patrick Lane
Unisa - Australie
z.t
108
Sean Lake
Unisa - Australie
z.t
109
Moreno Moser
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
111
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
112
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
113
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
z.t
114
Rein Taaramae
Team Katusha
z.t
115
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
116
Ryder Hesjedal
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Laurent Pichon
FDJ
z.t
118
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Pieter Serry
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
121
Jesse Sergent
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
122
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
123
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
124
Jacobus Venter
Dimension Data
z.t
125
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
126
Sergey Lagutin
Team Katusha
z.t
127
Graeme Brown
Drapac Professional Cycling
z.t
128
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
op 19"
129
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 22"
130
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
op 40"
131
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 48"
133
Tyler Farrar
Dimension Data
op 1'01"
134
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 1'05"
135
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
136
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'46"
137
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 5'29"
138
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
139
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'32"
140
Michael Hepburn
ORICA BikeExchange
op 7'56"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares