En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Down Under
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
18/01
Mawson Lakes
Angaston
138 km
Result
Standings
1
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
3u17'08"
2
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
3
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
4
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
5
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
9
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Gregory Henderson
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
12
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
13
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
15
Allan Davis
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
19
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
22
Julien Loubet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
z.t
24
Luke Roberts
z.t
25
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
26
Bernard Sulzberger
z.t
27
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
28
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
32
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
33
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
34
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
35
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
37
Jonathan Cantwell
z.t
38
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
41
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
46
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Stefan Denifl
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
48
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
50
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
51
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
David Lopez Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
55
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
58
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
60
Cameron Wurf
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
61
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
62
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
63
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Lampre - ISD
z.t
66
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
67
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
z.t
69
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Travis Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
71
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
z.t
72
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
William Clarke
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
74
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
75
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
76
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
77
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
78
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
79
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
80
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
81
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
82
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
83
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
84
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
85
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
89
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
90
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
91
Simon Clarke
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
93
Martin Pedersen (1)
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
94
Timothy Roe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
98
Jack Bobridge
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
99
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
100
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
101
Joost van Leijen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
103
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
104
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
106
Nikolay Trusov
Katusha Team
z.t
107
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
z.t
108
Martin Mortensen
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
109
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
z.t
110
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
111
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
112
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
113
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
114
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
115
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
116
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 17"
117
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 18"
118
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 28"
119
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
120
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 39"
121
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
122
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 45"
123
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 53"
125
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'11"
126
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 1'25"
127
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'28"
128
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1'33"
129
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 1'37"
131
Adam Hansen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
132
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
133
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
op 0"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares