En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup - La Bresse (Short Track)
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
21'10"
2
Lars Forster
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 6"
3
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 7"
4
Florian Vogel
Focus XC Team
op 11"
5
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 12"
6
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 13"
7
Maxime Marotte
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 15"
8
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
op 18"
9
Howard Grotts
Specialized Racing
op 19"
10
David Valero Serrano
MMR Factory Racing Team
z.t
11
Carlos Coloma Nicolas
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 22"
12
Daniele Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
op 23"
13
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Racing Team
z.t
14
Jordan Sarrou
KMC-Ekoi-SrSunTour
op 24"
15
Titouan Carod
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 25"
16
Martin Loo
z.t
17
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 29"
18
Reto Indergand
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
op 31"
19
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing XC
op 33"
20
Ondrej Cink
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
21
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 37"
22
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Torpado Gabogas
op 50"
23
Grant Ferguson
CST Sandd American Eagle MTB
op 58"
24
Anton Sintsov
Salcano Sakarya B.B. Pro Team
op 1'01"
25
Stéphane Tempier
Bianchi Countervail
op 1'04"
26
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 1'09"
27
Karl Markt
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
z.t
28
Gregor Raggl
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
op 1'16"
29
Catriel Andres Soto
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 1'19"
30
Luca Braidot
Centro Sportivo Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia
op 1'37"
31
Gioele Bertolini
Team Focus Selle Italia
op 2'45"
32
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 0"
Nadir Colledani
Bianchi Countervail
DNF
Lukas Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
DNF
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Racing Team
DNF
Marco Aurelio Fontana
Bianchi Countervail
DNF
Hugo Drechou
Massi
DNS
Georg Egger
DNS
Maximilian Foidl
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
DNS
Nicola Rohrbach
DNS
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares