En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI MTB World Cup XCO - Albstadt (short circuit)
Result
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
20'39"
2
Victor Koretzky
Kmc - Orbea
op 2"
3
Nino Schurter
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 3"
4
Henrique Da Silva Avancini
Cannondale Factory Racing
op 9"
5
Mathias Flückiger
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 10"
6
Jordan Sarrou
Specialized Racing
op 11"
7
Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team Xc
z.t
8
Luca Braidot
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
op 13"
9
Nadir Colledani
MMR Factory Racing Team
op 14"
10
Alan Hatherly
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
11
Anton Cooper
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 15"
12
Lars Forster
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 17"
13
Titouan Carod
Absolute Absalon - BMC
op 18"
14
Milan Vader
Kmc - Orbea
z.t
15
Daniele Braidot
CS Carabinieri - Cicli Olympia Vittoria
op 20"
16
Christopher Blevins
Trinity Racing
op 21"
17
Ondrej Cink
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 22"
18
Jens Schuermans
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 23"
19
Maxime Marotte
Santa Cruz Fsa Mtb Pro Team
z.t
20
Maximilian Brandl
Lexware Mountainbike Team
op 24"
21
Thomas Griot
Massi
op 25"
22
David Valero Serrano
BH Templo Cafés Ucc
z.t
23
Manuel Fumic
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
24
Leandre Bouchard
Pivot Cycles - Ote
op 27"
25
Sebastian Carstensen Fini
CST PostNL Bafang MTB Racing Team
op 30"
26
Vlad Dascalu
Trek - Pirelli
op 31"
27
Jofre Cullell Estape
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 34"
28
Stéphane Tempier
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 37"
29
Reto Indergand
Giant Factory Off - Road Team
op 46"
30
Thomas Litscher
Kmc - Orbea
op 50"
31
Daniel McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Xsauce
op 1'07"
32
Karl Markt
Trek | Vaude
op 1'08"
33
Matthias Stirnemann
op 1'12"
34
Bartlomiej Wawak
Kross Orlen Cycling Team
op 1'18"
35
Keegan Swenson
op 1'22"
36
Gerhard Kerschbaumer
Specialized Racing
op 1'32"
37
Andri Frischknecht
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 0"
38
Jose Gerardo Ulloa
z.t
39
Simon Lien Andreassen
Cannondale Factory Racing
z.t
Filippo Colombo
Absolute Absalon - BMC
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares