En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
13/03
Taoyuan
Taoyuan
120.6 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Raymond Kreder
Jcl Team Ukyo
4u39'45"
2
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2"
3
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Jcl Team Ukyo
op 8"
4
Drew Morey
Kinan Racing Team
op 9"
5
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 11"
6
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
7
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 12"
8
Jack Aitken
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 13"
9
Giacomo Ballabio
Global 6 Cycling
op 15"
10
Enrico Zanoncello
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
11
Tom Wirtgen
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
12
Riccardo Verza
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
13
Andrey Remkhe
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
14
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
15
Patrick Reißig
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
16
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
18
Carter Bettles
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
19
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
20
Masaki Yamamoto
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
21
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
22
Jaka Primozic
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
23
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
24
Yuzuru Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
25
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
26
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
27
Callum Ormiston
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
28
Daniil Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
29
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Alex Tolio
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
31
Masahiro Ishigami
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
32
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
Trinity Racing
z.t
33
Ivan Cobo Cayon
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
34
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Global 6 Cycling
z.t
35
Mathijs Paasschens
Lotto Dstny
z.t
36
Fergus Browning
Trinity Racing
z.t
37
Benjamin Dyball
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
38
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
39
Thomas William Smith
Trinity Racing
z.t
40
Ryan Cavanagh
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
41
Giulio Pellizzari
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
42
Yuma Koishi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Anatolii Budiak
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
44
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
45
Travis Barrett
op 30"
46
Jesse James Ewart
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
op 34"
47
Wooho Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
op 36"
48
Omar El Gouzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
49
Cameron Ivory
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
50
Alexandre Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
51
Jago Willems
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
52
Brandon Downes
z.t
53
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
54
Michael Konczer
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
55
Liam Johnston
Trinity Racing
op 44"
56
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 50"
57
Chih Hao Tu
op 57"
58
Ismael Jr. Grospe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 1'03"
59
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'09"
60
Keisuke Aso
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
61
William Heffernan
Ccache X Par K
z.t
62
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 1'12"
63
Campbell Pithie
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
64
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'15"
65
Rench Michael Bondoc
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 1'17"
66
Damon Fouchee
z.t
67
Ratchanon Yaowarat
op 1'34"
68
Kyeongho Min
Seoul Cycling Team
op 1'36"
69
Taishi Miyazaki
Kinan Racing Team
op 2'25"
70
Daiki Magosaki
Kinan Racing Team
op 2'37"
71
Filippo Fortin
Maloja Pushbikers
op 3'02"
72
Milan Paulus
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 3'06"
73
Jihun Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
op 3'31"
74
Mikel Retegi Goñi
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 4'28"
75
Brendon Davids
Ccache X Par K
op 6'54"
76
Tobias Risan Nakken
Trinity Racing
op 6'58"
77
Josh Rheeders
z.t
78
Jason Eggett
z.t
79
Hoonmin Jun
Seoul Cycling Team
op 8'24"
80
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 8'48"
81
Roy Eefting
Maloja Pushbikers
op 8'55"
82
Tijl De Decker
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 9'04"
83
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
84
Bentley Niquet-Olden
Ccache X Par K
z.t
85
Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'05"
86
Chun Kai Feng
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
87
En Chieh Liu
z.t
88
Nicholas Kergozou de la Boessiere
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
89
Irwandie Lakasek
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
90
Hyoungjun Bae
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
91
King Hung Liang
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Chih Sheng Chang
z.t
93
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
94
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
95
Stefan Kovar
Hrinkow Advarics
z.t
96
Lionel Mawditt
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
97
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Victoire Hiroshima
z.t
98
Warut Paekrathok
z.t
99
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 9'09"
100
Manabu Ishibashi
Jcl Team Ukyo
z.t
101
Takuya Nakata
Victoire Hiroshima
op 9'29"
102
Felix James Meo
Maloja Pushbikers
op 9'31"
103
Philip Weber
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
104
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Global 6 Cycling
op 11'38"
105
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 12'05"
106
Kurt Eather
Ccache X Par K
op 15'43"
107
Liam White
Ccache X Par K
op 17'58"
108
Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 19'17"
109
Kai Kwong Tso
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares