En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/10
Hsinchu
Shigang
156.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Luke Lamperti
Trinity Racing
3u55'36"
2
Stefan Bennett
z.t
3
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
z.t
4
Shoma Kazama
Shimano Racing
z.t
5
James Jobber
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
7
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing
z.t
8
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
9
Yuzuru Suzuki
Asian Racing Team
z.t
10
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
11
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
12
Nichol Pareja
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
13
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Benjamin Dyball
Team Ukyo
z.t
15
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
16
Chih Hao Tu
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
17
Sam Culverwell
Trinity Racing
z.t
18
Takeharu Amano
Shimano Racing
op 2'24"
19
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
op 8'23"
20
Hayato Okamoto
Asian Racing Team
op 11'09"
21
Ratchanon Yaowarat
z.t
22
Yasuharu Nakajima
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
23
Wen Chung Huang
z.t
24
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing
z.t
26
Sum Lui Ng
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Ting Wei Li
z.t
28
Keigo Kusaba
Asian Racing Team
z.t
29
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
30
Ollie Jones
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
31
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Takashi Sato
Shimano Racing
z.t
33
Rench Michael Bondoc
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
34
Jeroen Meijers
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
35
Ayumu Watanabe
Asian Racing Team
z.t
36
John Richard Salazar
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 14'21"
37
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 17'43"
38
Connor Reardon
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 19'38"
39
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Racing Team
z.t
40
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
41
Abdul Azim Aliyas
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
op 19'40"
42
Gilbert Valdez
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
z.t
43
Damien Monier
Asian Racing Team
op 19'43"
44
Ole Henrik Bang-andreasen
op 22'22"
45
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Ukyo
z.t
46
Mehdi Tigrine
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Jui Heng Hsu
z.t
48
Campbell Pithie
z.t
49
Guillaume Soula
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Simeon Green
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
z.t
52
Niels Verdijck
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Warut Paekrathok
op 28'58"
54
Patompob Phonarjthan
z.t
55
Noppachai Klahan
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
op 33'55"
Roque Benavente Blayde Blas
DNF
Marcus Burnett
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Tsun Wai Chu
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares