En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
04/03
Pingtung
Dapeng Bay
174.3 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
11u54'13"
2
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
op 2"
3
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
op 11"
4
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 13"
5
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
6
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
7
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
op 17"
8
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
op 18"
9
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
op 19"
11
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
op 20"
12
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 21"
14
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
15
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
16
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
17
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
op 22"
18
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
20
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
22
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
23
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
24
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
25
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
26
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
27
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
28
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
29
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
30
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
31
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
32
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
33
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
35
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
36
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
37
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
38
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
39
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
40
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 46"
41
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1'13"
42
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 1'27"
43
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'28"
44
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 1'33"
45
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 1'34"
46
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'41"
47
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 2'55"
48
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'44"
49
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 3'47"
50
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 4'08"
51
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
op 6'02"
52
Yu Ming Su
op 6'40"
53
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 8'05"
54
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 8'11"
55
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8'22"
56
Jayde Julius
Protouch
op 8'57"
57
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
58
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 9'05"
59
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9'42"
60
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'52"
61
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 11'07"
62
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 11'20"
63
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
op 11'56"
64
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
op 12'07"
65
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
66
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 13'36"
67
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 13'57"
68
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
op 14'07"
69
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
op 14'57"
70
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 15'05"
71
Chih Hao Wu
op 17'55"
72
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 26'50"
73
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 27'04"
74
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 29'13"
75
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 29'33"
76
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
op 30'24"
77
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 30'25"
78
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 30'26"
79
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 30'47"
80
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
81
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
op 33'23"
82
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 34'42"
83
Reynard Butler
Protouch
op 44'08"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares