En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
03/03
Hsinchu
Taichung
156.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
3u40'59"
2
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
z.t
4
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
6
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
7
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
10
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
11
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
13
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
14
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
z.t
15
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
17
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
19
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
21
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
22
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
23
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
24
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
25
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
26
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
27
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
28
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
29
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
30
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
31
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
33
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
34
Shao Hsuan Lu
z.t
35
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
36
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
37
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
39
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
41
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
43
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
44
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
45
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
46
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
47
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
48
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
49
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
50
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
52
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
53
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
54
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
55
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
z.t
57
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
58
Yu Ming Su
op 2'32"
59
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'48"
60
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
op 7'31"
61
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 8'35"
63
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jayde Julius
Protouch
z.t
65
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
66
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 11'45"
67
Chih Hao Wu
z.t
68
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
69
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
z.t
70
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
71
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
72
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
73
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
op 22'41"
74
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
75
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
77
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 23'21"
78
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
79
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
80
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
81
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 25'57"
82
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
83
Reynard Butler
Protouch
op 26'29"
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares