En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
22/03
Taoyuan
Cihu
127.2 km
Result
Standings
1
Markus Eibegger
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2u40'06"
2
Rhys Pollock
Drapac
op 21"
3
Mart Ojavee
Champion System
op 44"
4
Boris Shpilevskiy
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'21"
5
Adam Phelan
Drapac
z.t
6
Jumpei Murakami
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
7
Chan Jae Jang
z.t
8
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
9
Adam Semple
z.t
10
Dean Windsor
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
11
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
12
Po-Hung Wu
z.t
13
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
14
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac
z.t
15
Harm de Vries
z.t
16
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
17
Junya Sano
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
18
Lachlan Norris
Drapac
z.t
19
Kazuki Aoyanagi
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
20
Wei Cheng Lee
Action Cycling Team
z.t
21
Mohamad Faris Abdul Razak
z.t
22
Hsin Hua Huang
z.t
23
Ying Hon Yeung
z.t
24
Gyung Gu Jang
z.t
25
Mohd Harrif Saleh
z.t
26
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
27
Kin San Wu
Champion System
z.t
28
Kun Hung Lin
Action Cycling Team
z.t
29
Julian Kyer
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
30
Mehdi Sohrabi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
31
Chun Kai Feng
Action Cycling Team
z.t
32
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac
z.t
33
Hossein Askari
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
34
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
35
David McCann
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
36
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
z.t
37
Henry Frusto
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
38
Ben Greenwood
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
39
Guillaume Bourgeois
Champion System
z.t
40
Chi Ho Yuen
z.t
41
Shinri Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
42
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
43
Michael Creed
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
44
En Huang
Max Success Sports
z.t
45
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
z.t
46
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
47
Joost Spring in 't Veld
z.t
48
Leon Burger
z.t
49
Rudy Vriend
z.t
50
Shih Chang Huang
Action Cycling Team
z.t
51
Chia Chun Chen
z.t
52
Michael Friedman
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
53
Eun-Seong Jeong
z.t
54
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
55
Pengda Jiao
Max Success Sports
z.t
56
Hayato Yoshida
z.t
57
Jai Crawford
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
58
Dan Bowman
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
59
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
60
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
61
Davide Torosantucci
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
z.t
62
Chun Hing Chan
z.t
63
Hyo Suk Gong
Geumsan Ginseng Asia
z.t
64
Alex Coutts
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
65
Ryota Nishizono
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
66
Che Wei Hu
op 1'32"
67
Wai Man Chau
Champion System
op 1'42"
68
Shih Hsin Hsiao
Action Cycling Team
op 1'55"
69
Masaaki Kikuchi
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 1'56"
70
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 1'59"
71
Siu Wai Ko
op 2'05"
72
Chun Liang Pan
Action Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kun Jiang
Max Success Sports
z.t
74
Ruud van Wel
z.t
75
Loh Sea Keong
z.t
76
James McCallum
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 2'34"
77
Yi Hao Tseng
z.t
78
Jaan Kirsipuu
Champion System
op 3'02"
79
Herwin Jaya
op 3'05"
80
Bernardo Riccio
D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo
op 5'31"
81
Dean Downing
Rapha Condor - Sharp
z.t
82
Yat Wai Chan
op 6'51"
83
Ryan Sherlock
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
84
Mike Sherer
z.t
85
Sergey Kudentsov
z.t
86
Rizzardo Brenioli
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
z.t
87
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
88
Wen Lung Chien
z.t
89
Tom Southam
Rapha Condor - Sharp
op 7'57"
90
Shu Ming Liu
op 8'13"
91
Jimmy Pranata
op 8'25"
92
Saifei Xue
op 8'35"
93
Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 9'19"
94
Bambang Suryadi
op 12'13"
95
Suhardi Hassan
op 13'04"
96
Fan Hsin Chu
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
op 15'03"
97
Cheng Yen Chen
z.t
Chih Feng Liu
DNF
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares