En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jelajah Malaysia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
20/10
Gua Musang
Pasir Puteh
163 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
4u00'49"
2
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
3
Irwandie Lakasek
NSC - Mycron
z.t
4
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
6
Ryan Macanally
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
8
Muhammad Aele Shafri Rusli
z.t
9
Bambang Suryadi
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
10
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
11
Kangeun Joo
KSPO
z.t
12
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
13
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
NSC - Mycron
z.t
14
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
15
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
16
Kun-Soo Kim
KSPO
z.t
17
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
18
Muhammad Izat Tolha
z.t
19
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
20
Hyo Suk Gong
KSPO
z.t
21
Cheku Syamil Cheku Romlo
z.t
22
Wan Mohammed Najmee Wan Mohammed
z.t
23
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
24
Nelson Martin
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
25
Amir Kolahdozhagh
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
26
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
27
Hossaini Reza
z.t
28
Arvin Moazami Godarzi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
29
Azman Zulkifli Mohd
z.t
30
Mohd Zaki Nasir
op 33"
31
Julian Sabre
op 19"
32
Marcelo Felipe
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
op 0"
33
Mark John Lexer Galedo
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
34
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
35
Edgar Nohales Nieto
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
36
Mohd Fadhli Fauzi
z.t
37
Rahim Emami
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
38
Samuel Mobberley
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
39
Teck Kwang Calvin Sim
z.t
40
Ameen Ahmad Kamal
z.t
41
Chao Ying Ma
z.t
42
Amirul Aswandi Imran
z.t
43
Hamid Beikkhormizi
Pishgaman Giant Team
z.t
44
Irfan Shathiran
z.t
45
Nor Adha Norin
z.t
46
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
z.t
47
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
z.t
48
Irsyan Marican
z.t
49
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
NSC - Mycron
op 20"
50
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
NSC - Mycron
op 0"
51
Ghazali Hamid
z.t
52
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
NSC - Mycron
z.t
53
Aliff Farhan Abu Samah
z.t
54
Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam
z.t
55
Mohd Iskandar Fitri Ahmad Sabti
z.t
56
Thavone Phonasa
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
57
Muhammad Nur Aimin Mohd Zariff
z.t
58
Jefri Amirul Anuar
z.t
59
Jesse James Ewart
7 Eleven - Sava RBP
z.t
60
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
z.t
61
Arin Iswana
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Dadi Suryadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
63
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
z.t
64
Nonaka Ryoma
Kinan Cycling Team
op 42"
65
Rien Schuurhuis
Black Inc Cycling Team
z.t
66
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 1'45"
67
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 0"
68
Keisuke Aso
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
69
Kenji Nakanishi
z.t
70
Elyas Yusoff
z.t
71
Shigetomo Nakanisi
Kinan Cycling Team
op 4'16"
72
Jaafar Razif
op 9'17"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares