En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Jelajah Malaysia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/06
Batu Pahat
Pontian
94.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
2u08'11"
2
Paul Van der Ploeg
z.t
3
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
4
Brenton Jones
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
5
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
6
Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
7
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
9
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
10
Mohamad Faris Abdul Razak
z.t
11
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
12
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
13
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
14
Arin Iswana
z.t
15
Jack Beckinsale
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
16
Caleb James Jones
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
17
Tural Isgandarov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
18
Alan Soh
z.t
19
Aaron Donnelly
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
20
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
z.t
21
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
22
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
23
Hussain Mohammed Maki
z.t
24
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
25
Rastra Patria
z.t
26
Brioso Jemico
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
27
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
28
Muhamad Nur Fatoni
z.t
29
Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri
z.t
30
Mohd Azman Saharuddin
z.t
31
Daniel Bonello
z.t
32
Jerry Jr. Aquino
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
33
Jefri Amirul Anuar
z.t
34
El Joshua Carino
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
35
Jason Christie
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
36
Muhammad Elmi Jumari
z.t
37
Chelly Aristya
z.t
38
Lauridsen Adrian
z.t
39
Muhammed Syafiq Zainuddin
z.t
40
Shahrin Amir
z.t
41
Mansoor Jawad
z.t
42
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
43
Isa Ayoob
z.t
44
Sergey Kuzmin
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
45
Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin
z.t
46
Muhd Nasrullah Ismanizam
z.t
47
Taha Alawi
z.t
48
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
z.t
49
Elan Sutomo Riyadi
z.t
50
Junrey A. Navarra
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
51
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
z.t
52
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
z.t
53
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
54
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
55
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
56
Baler Ravina
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
57
Sam Davis
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
58
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
59
Sharazy Fuad
z.t
60
Endra Wijaya
z.t
61
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jhon Mark Camingao
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
63
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
z.t
64
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
65
Agshin Ismayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
66
Ghazali Hamid
z.t
67
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
68
Jefri Irawan
z.t
69
Aldi Apriani
z.t
70
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
71
Hari Fitrianto
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
72
Nur Syafiq Suhaimy
z.t
73
Ronald Oranza
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
74
Kim Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
z.t
75
Mohd Salahuddin Mat Saman
z.t
76
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
77
Denver Casayuran
LBC - MVPSF Cycling Pilipinas
z.t
78
Mohamad Asmul Aliawang
z.t
79
Mohd Zul Ashraf Zamlan
z.t
80
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
z.t
81
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
82
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
83
Tonton Susanto
z.t
84
Suherman Heryadi
z.t
85
Naoki Mukaigawa
Matrix Powertag
z.t
86
Wan Shazwan Afiq Wan Sharil
z.t
87
Agung Sahbana
z.t
88
Kee Meng Ang
z.t
89
Jimmy Pranata
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
90
Agung Riyanto
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
91
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
z.t
92
Mohd Iskandar Fitri Ahmad Sabti
z.t
93
Ali Salman
z.t
94
Yuan Sheng Joel Foo
z.t
95
Mark John Lexer Galedo
Team 7 Eleven Pres. by Road Bike Philippines
z.t
96
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
97
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
98
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
99
Azmirulhafeez Aziz
z.t
100
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
101
Mohamad Fairet Rusli
z.t
102
Yusrizal Usoff
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
103
Thomas Robinson
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
104
Mohd Fadhli Fauzi
z.t
105
Zailani Fahmi Irfan
z.t
106
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 35"
107
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
op 0"
108
Mohamad Azrul Taufiq Anuar
z.t
109
Ahmad Fahrullah Alias
z.t
110
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
111
Hanidam Hamidun
z.t
Syelvester Ding
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares