En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
19/04
Mosquera
Ibagué
181.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
4u07'16"
2
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
z.t
3
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
z.t
4
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
z.t
5
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
z.t
6
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
z.t
7
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
8
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 8"
9
Rafael Steven Pineda Pineda
Colnago Cm Team
z.t
10
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
z.t
11
Aristobulo Cala
z.t
12
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
z.t
13
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
z.t
14
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
15
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Canel's - Zerouno
z.t
16
Brayan Chaves Rubio
z.t
17
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
z.t
18
Freddy Montana
z.t
19
Jhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra
z.t
20
Luis Martinez
z.t
21
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
z.t
22
Juan Diego Guerrero Arias
z.t
23
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
z.t
24
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
z.t
25
Camilo Andres Castro Pulido
z.t
26
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
z.t
27
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
z.t
28
Juan Pablo Vallejo Rios
z.t
29
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
z.t
30
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
z.t
31
George Brandon Tibaquira Alvarado
z.t
32
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
33
Eli Saul Burgos Diaz
Colnago Cm Team
z.t
34
Segundo Navarrete
z.t
35
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
z.t
36
Franck Osorio Carvajal
z.t
37
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
z.t
38
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
z.t
39
German Enrique Chaves Torres
z.t
40
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
z.t
41
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
z.t
42
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
z.t
43
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
z.t
44
Cristian Talero
z.t
45
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
z.t
46
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
z.t
47
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
z.t
48
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
z.t
49
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
z.t
50
Eduardo Corte Cordero
z.t
51
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
z.t
52
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
op 28"
53
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
op 32"
54
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
z.t
55
Jordan Santiago Rodriguez Rosero
z.t
56
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron
op 35"
57
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto
op 40"
58
Diego Armando Soraca Cabezas
z.t
59
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Zerouno
z.t
60
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
z.t
61
Frank Sebastian Florez Florez
z.t
62
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
63
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
z.t
64
Carlos Andres Romero Wilches
z.t
65
Esteban David Villarreal Almeida
z.t
66
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
z.t
67
Davinson Castillo Atara
z.t
68
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Team Medellin
z.t
69
Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo
z.t
70
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
z.t
71
Jorge Castel Blanco Morales
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 48"
72
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
op 56"
73
Esteban Toro Zuluaga
op 1'01"
74
Jordan Parra
z.t
75
Octavio Segundo Otero Velez
z.t
76
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
op 8"
77
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
op 1'09"
78
Hernan Dario Gomez Joya
op 1'14"
79
Eduard Rafael Yepez Paternina
z.t
80
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 1'20"
81
Jhon Jairo Vargas Martinez
op 1'23"
82
Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez
z.t
83
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
op 1'39"
84
Anderson Camilo Bejarano Buitrago
op 1'42"
85
Carlos Andres Vargas Medina
op 1'52"
86
Royner Navarro
z.t
87
Duban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera
z.t
88
Juan Santiago Busaquillo Pachon
op 1'57"
89
Estiven Brayan Clavijo Gaitan
op 2'00"
90
Diego Andres Benavides Nati
op 2'04"
91
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 2'11"
92
Jhonatan Steven Chaves Torres
z.t
93
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
z.t
94
Jhon Erik Roa Colorado
op 2'15"
95
Hector Sebastian Rivera Cifuentes
op 2'16"
96
Marlon Camilo Vargas Nieto
z.t
97
Wilmar Molina Rico
z.t
98
Brayan Alberto Baez Vanegas
z.t
99
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
z.t
100
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
z.t
101
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
z.t
102
Julian Osorio Henao
op 2'24"
103
Jhon Soraca
op 2'37"
104
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
op 2'49"
105
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
op 8"
106
Anyer Duvan Arevalo Delgadillo
op 2'56"
107
Rafael Hernandez Galvis
op 8"
108
Jonathan Augusto Rodriguez Medellin
op 3'20"
109
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
op 8"
110
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's - Zerouno
op 4'07"
111
Jose Duarte Gaona
op 4'31"
112
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Zerouno
op 4'32"
113
Mario Alberto Rojas Rojas
z.t
114
Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso
op 4'36"
115
Elkin Steven Malaver Robles
op 4'46"
116
Julian David Ospitia Coy
z.t
117
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
z.t
118
Cristian David Rico Lemus
z.t
119
Rene Daza Urdininea
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 4'57"
120
Miguel Angel Mogollon Rosas
op 6'09"
121
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
op 7'38"
122
Diego Fernando Pulido Huertas
op 8'42"
123
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
op 8'47"
124
Pedro Rodriguez
op 8'48"
125
Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera
Colnago Cm Team
op 9'00"
126
Wilmar Castro
op 10'06"
127
Banzer Tomas Bernal Sanchez
op 10'12"
128
Jhonny Millan Pulido
op 10'27"
129
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
op 11'17"
130
Alejandro Ruiz Cañas
op 20'47"
131
Juan David Molano
z.t
132
Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Ruiz
z.t
133
Jeislen Yohan Prieto Mestizo
z.t
134
William Rodriguez Cuellar
z.t
135
Alex Strah Mendez
z.t
136
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
z.t
137
Heimarhanz Ariza Jaramillo
op 21'24"
138
Juan David Forero Sastoque
op 22'25"
139
John Martinez Barragan
z.t
140
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
z.t
141
Fredd Matute
z.t
142
Camilo Antonio Torres Perez
z.t
143
Jaime Chacon Carreño
Colnago Cm Team
z.t
144
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Zerouno
z.t
145
Kevin Nazario Arango Fuentes
op 22'36"
146
Nicolas Ocampo Torres
op 23'05"
147
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 23'31"
148
Ezequiel Nolberto Hernandez
Panamá Es Cultura Y Valores
op 23'32"
149
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 23'42"
150
Dinael Vargas Suarez
op 24'17"
151
Pablo Castro Figueroa
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 25'05"
152
Fabian Arciniegas Gonzalez
op 25'07"
153
Rolando Amargo Pardo
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 25'57"
154
Javier Moreno Salamanca
op 26'34"
155
Fabian Arango Orozco
op 27'31"
156
Edgar Julian Torres Guevara
op 27'48"
157
Miguel Angel Sarmiento Quinchia
op 28'56"
158
John Sebastian Celis Castiblanco
op 0"
159
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
160
Alvaro Quemaya Aguilar
Pio Rico Cycling Team
z.t
161
Jorge Montenegro
z.t
162
Cristian Alexander Toro Caicedo
z.t
163
Wilson Stiven Cardona Garcia
z.t
164
Jorge Sneider Navarrete Echeverry
z.t
165
Juan Sebastian Campo Franco
z.t
166
Jair Antonio Aparicio Catacoli
z.t
167
Luis Fernando Jimenez Martinez
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares