En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
25/04
Bogotá
Bogotá
126 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
30u02'51"
2
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
op 2"
3
Aristobulo Cala
op 1'31"
4
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
op 3'35"
5
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
op 4'29"
6
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
op 4'48"
7
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
op 5'25"
8
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
op 6'21"
9
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Canel's - Zerouno
op 8'20"
10
Juan Diego Guerrero Arias
op 10'04"
11
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
op 10'20"
12
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
z.t
13
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
op 10'30"
14
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
op 14'43"
15
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
op 20'54"
16
Duban Camilo Bobadilla Herrera
op 24'16"
17
Franck Osorio Carvajal
op 26'07"
18
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
op 26'20"
19
Luis Martinez
op 27'44"
20
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
op 28'22"
21
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto
op 29'29"
22
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
op 30'44"
23
Kevin Jhojan Cano Acevedo
op 31'52"
24
Frank Sebastian Florez Florez
op 41'17"
25
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 41'20"
26
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
op 41'42"
27
Camilo Andres Castro Pulido
op 42'13"
28
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
op 42'40"
29
Robinson Armando Ortega Avila
op 45'28"
30
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
op 46'05"
31
Yonathan Miguel Eugenio Suarez
op 50'42"
32
Segundo Navarrete
op 54'41"
33
Javier Steven Gonzalez Giron
op 55'50"
34
Yeisson Ubarley Quetama Rojas
op 57'35"
35
Diego Andres Benavides Nati
op 59'29"
36
Diego Armando Soraca Cabezas
op 1u00'37"
37
Eduardo Corte Cordero
op 1u00'58"
38
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
op 1u02'51"
39
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
op 1u03'28"
40
Juan Pablo Vallejo Rios
op 1u05'51"
41
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
op 1u05'59"
42
Juan Pablo Restrepo Herrera
Colnago Cm Team
op 1u06'34"
43
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 1u07'27"
44
Andres Libardo Mancipe Puin
op 1u07'53"
45
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Team Medellin
op 1u09'35"
46
Luis Enrique Lopéz
op 1u11'58"
47
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
op 1u12'10"
48
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
op 1u12'17"
49
Wilmar Castro
op 1u14'47"
50
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
op 1u14'51"
51
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
op 1u16'58"
52
Bryan Raul Obando Rosas
op 1u18'09"
53
Royner Navarro
op 1u19'41"
54
Jonatan Alejandro Gonzalez Velasco
op 1u20'20"
55
Rafael Hernandez Galvis
op 1u20'51"
56
Miguel Angel Mogollon Rosas
op 1u21'53"
57
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
op 1u28'10"
58
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Zerouno
op 1u28'31"
59
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
op 1u32'51"
60
Cristian David Rico Lemus
op 1u33'31"
61
Jhon Jairo Vargas Martinez
op 1u34'38"
62
Jhon Ricardo Iguavita Parra
op 1u35'37"
63
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
op 1u35'47"
64
Eli Saul Burgos Diaz
Colnago Cm Team
op 1u35'55"
65
Yeison Alejandro Rincon Alvarez
op 1u36'08"
66
Jeislen Yohan Prieto Mestizo
op 1u38'12"
67
Jhon Erik Roa Colorado
op 1u39'29"
68
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
op 1u40'54"
69
Elkin Steven Malaver Robles
op 1u42'24"
70
Diego Felipe Alfonso Alfonso
op 1u44'01"
71
Juan Santiago Busaquillo Pachon
op 1u45'15"
72
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Zerouno
op 1u45'27"
73
Hernan Dario Gomez Joya
op 1u46'20"
74
Esteban Toro Zuluaga
op 1u49'53"
75
Juan David Molano
op 1u51'45"
76
Jhon Soraca
op 1u52'53"
77
Davinson Castillo Atara
op 1u54'51"
78
Wilmar Molina Rico
op 1u54'53"
79
Estiven Brayan Clavijo Gaitan
op 1u58'06"
80
Jhonatan Steven Chaves Torres
op 1u58'13"
81
William Rodriguez Cuellar
op 1u59'26"
82
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 2u06'00"
83
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Zerouno
op 2u06'40"
84
Bryan Steve Gomez Penaloza
op 2u08'27"
85
Eduard Rafael Yepez Paternina
op 2u09'15"
86
Elkin Rafael Goyeneche Fernandez
op 2u15'51"
87
Fabian Steven Cifuentes Aragonez
op 2u16'11"
88
Edgar Julian Torres Guevara
op 2u48'27"
89
Rolando Amargo Pardo
Pio Rico Cycling Team
op 3u01'10"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares