En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
18/06
Medellin
Alto de Palmas
17.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
41'55"
2
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
op 54"
3
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 59"
4
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
op 1'10"
5
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
op 1'16"
6
Camilo Gomez
op 1'51"
7
Diego Mauricio Calderon
op 1'54"
8
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
op 1'55"
9
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 2'03"
10
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
op 2'11"
11
Oscar Soliz Villca
Movistar Team
op 2'22"
12
Louis Fernando Camargo
op 2'23"
13
Fabio Montenegro
op 2'25"
14
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 2'31"
15
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
z.t
16
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
op 2'38"
17
José Jiménez
op 2'39"
18
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
op 2'41"
19
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
op 2'45"
20
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
op 2'47"
21
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
op 2'56"
22
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 24"
23
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
op 3'07"
24
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21"
25
Jaime Vergara
op 3'15"
26
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
z.t
27
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
GW Shimano
op 3'19"
28
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
op 3'20"
29
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
GW Shimano
z.t
30
Luis Largo
op 3'21"
31
Carlos Becerra
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 3'32"
32
Juan David Vargas
op 3'36"
33
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
op 3'37"
34
Álvaro Gómez
op 3'41"
35
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
op 3'42"
36
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
z.t
37
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
op 3'43"
38
Franck Osorio Carvajal
GW Shimano
z.t
39
Arley Montoya
GW Shimano
op 3'44"
40
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
z.t
41
Albeiro Rabon
op 3'45"
42
Aristobulo Cala
z.t
43
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 3'47"
44
Ronald Yesid Gomez Ortiz
op 3'53"
45
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
op 3'55"
46
Steven Giraldo
op 3'57"
47
Johan Camilo Perez Sepulveda
GW Shimano
op 3'59"
48
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
z.t
49
Yeison Andres Chaparro Rueda
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
z.t
50
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Movistar Team
op 4'07"
51
Juan Guillermo Montoya Montoya
op 24"
52
Willington Arley Bustamante Parra
op 4'16"
53
Miguel Angel Reyes Vergare
op 4'17"
54
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 4'18"
55
Jose Leonel Diaz Espitia
Movistar Team
op 4'20"
56
Pedro Nelson Torres Quiroga
op 4'25"
57
Dalivier Ospina Navarro
op 4'27"
58
Diego Quintero
op 4'30"
59
Rafael Montiel
op 4'31"
60
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Movistar Team
op 4'44"
61
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Team Jamis
z.t
62
Camera Hakuzimana
op 4'52"
63
Jonathan Millan
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
z.t
64
Hernán Parra
Manzana Postobon Team
op 4'58"
65
Diego Soraca
op 5'03"
66
Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres
op 5'07"
67
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
z.t
68
Jean Bosco Nsengimana
op 5'08"
69
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 5'13"
70
Freddy Montana
op 5'14"
71
Fernando Orjuela Gutierrez
op 5'25"
72
Cristian Serrano Forero
op 5'35"
73
Juan Pablo Rendon Jaimes
op 5'38"
74
Ivan Dario Bothia Cely
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 5'40"
75
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
z.t
76
Jeferson PÉrez
z.t
77
Carlos Alberto DÍaz
op 5'43"
78
Juan Villegas
Manzana Postobon Team
op 5'44"
79
Edwin Albeiro Sanchez Anzola
Movistar Team
op 5'45"
80
Kyle Murphy
Team Jamis
z.t
81
Pedro Antonio Herrera Moreno
op 5'47"
82
Jonathan Paredes
op 5'51"
83
Yelko Gomez
op 5'53"
84
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamente
op 5'56"
85
Jefferson Feo Lozano
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 5'58"
86
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
op 5'59"
87
Cristian Leandro Gutierrez
op 6'03"
88
Daniel Fernando Balsero Bernal
op 6'18"
89
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Movistar Team
op 6'23"
90
Jhon Fredy Avila
op 6'25"
91
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 6'30"
92
Jairo Salas Atehortua
op 6'31"
93
Stiven Calderon Porras
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 6'39"
94
Hugo Cabrera
op 6'41"
95
Michael Henao
op 6'43"
96
Wilson Fernando Cepeda Cuervo
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Cristian Leandro Gutierrez
op 6'53"
98
Edward Fabian Diaz Cardenas
GW Shimano
op 6'58"
99
Kristian Yustre
op 7'03"
100
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
op 7'05"
101
Jairo Adrian Cruz
op 7'08"
102
Luis Miguel Martinez
z.t
103
Steven Cuesta
op 7'13"
104
Coulton Haltrich
op 7'17"
105
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
op 7'28"
106
John Alexander Pico Vasquez
op 7'43"
107
Samuel Mugisha
op 7'54"
108
Joseph Areruya
op 8'00"
109
Marlon Alirio Perez Arango
op 8'01"
110
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez
op 8'03"
111
Juan Jose Carrero
op 8'07"
112
Jonathan Bohorquez
op 8'13"
113
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
op 8'22"
114
Nestor Andres Guzman Paspuel
op 8'23"
115
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 8'31"
116
Carlos Carlos Fernando Vargas Artunduage
op 8'37"
117
Juan Alejandro Garcia
op 8'40"
118
Sebastian Molano
Manzana Postobon Team
op 8'41"
119
Miguel Cendales
op 8'44"
120
Ruben Companioni
Team Jamis
op 8'53"
121
Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
op 8'54"
122
Juan Guillermo Restrepo
op 9'11"
123
Marvin Angarita
op 9'21"
124
Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
op 9'25"
125
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Team Jamis
op 9'29"
126
Juan Diego Quintero Gil
op 9'36"
127
José Salazar
op 9'39"
128
Juan David Duarte
op 10'01"
129
Juan Martin Mesa Perez
op 10'03"
130
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
GW Shimano
op 10'12"
131
Juan Pablo Forero Carreno
op 10'14"
132
Cristian Torres
op 10'21"
133
Daniel Rincon Quintana
op 10'37"
134
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Jamis
op 10'38"
135
Jaime Suaza Lopez
Strongman Campagnolo Wilier
op 10'41"
136
Christian Leonardo Tamayo Saavedra
op 11'08"
137
Juan Carlos Apache
op 11'41"
138
Camilo Tique
op 11'59"
139
Jeferson Vargas
op 12'11"
140
Pablo Emilio Taborda
op 12'17"
141
Yoedison Bustamante
op 13'42"
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
DNS
Nitor Alfonso Devia
OTL
Andres Penagos
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares