En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
11/06
Lac Etchemin
Lac Etchemin
162 km
Result
Standings
1
Jasper Stuyven
Bontrager Cycling Team
4u06'11"
2
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
3
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
4
Kiel Reijnen
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Philip Lavery
z.t
6
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
7
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
8
Robert Sweeting
5 Hour Energy
z.t
9
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
10
Tanner Putt
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
11
Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
13
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
14
Antoine Duchesne
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
15
Rob Britton
Team Raleigh
z.t
16
Michael Woods
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
17
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kirk Carlsen
z.t
19
Lawson Craddock
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nathaniel English
5 Hour Energy
z.t
21
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
22
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Lucas Euser
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Max Jenkins
5 Hour Energy
z.t
25
Jaroslaw Dabrowski
Amore & Vita
z.t
26
Francisco Mancebo Perez
5 Hour Energy
z.t
27
Gregor Gazvoda
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
z.t
31
David Boily
Amore & Vita
z.t
32
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
33
Marsh Cooper
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
34
Matt Cooke
z.t
35
Chad Beyer
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Adam Matthew Farabaugh
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
37
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Julian Kyer
Bissel Cycling
z.t
40
Nathan Brown
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
41
Carter Jones
Bissel Cycling
z.t
42
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Bissel Cycling
z.t
43
Gavin Mannion
Bontrager Cycling Team
z.t
44
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
45
James Schurman
op 23"
46
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
op 0"
47
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
48
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
49
Chris Gruber
op 33"
50
Anton Varabei
z.t
51
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
52
Garrett McLeod
z.t
53
Zachary Hughes
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
54
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
55
Daniel Holloway
Amore & Vita
z.t
56
Samuel Blanchette
z.t
57
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
58
Rémi Pelletier-Roy
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
59
Adam Carr
z.t
60
Conor Mullervy
z.t
61
Jordan Brochu
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
z.t
62
James Gene Piccoli
z.t
63
Matt Green
z.t
64
Pierrick Naud
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
65
Coulton Hartrich
z.t
66
James Driscoll
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
67
Shawn Milne
5 Hour Energy
z.t
68
Christian Parrett
5 Hour Energy
z.t
69
Andy Baker
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
70
Bruno Langlois
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
z.t
71
Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
op 0"
73
Nicolas Masbourian-Parent
op 44"
74
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita
z.t
75
Kyle Buckosky
z.t
76
Max Korus
op 47"
77
William Blackburn
z.t
78
Ryan Aitcheson
z.t
79
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
op 0"
80
Anton Mikailov
Amore & Vita
op 1'07"
81
Ryan Macdonald
z.t
82
Olivier Delaney
z.t
83
Anthony Walsh
op 1'15"
84
Diego Milan Jimenez
op 0"
85
Phillip Gaimon
Bissel Cycling
op 1'25"
86
Juan Miguel Perez Garcia
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
z.t
87
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore & Vita
z.t
88
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
89
Robert Ralph
op 1'28"
90
Mike Midlarsky
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
z.t
91
Federico Marchiori
op 1'56"
92
James Stemper
5 Hour Energy
z.t
93
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'58"
94
Daniel Chabanov
op 2'02"
95
Benjamin Zawacki
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 2'08"
96
Demis Nahuel Aleman
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 2'10"
97
Emile Jean
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 2'14"
98
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'16"
99
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'20"
100
Ryan Eastman
Bontrager Cycling Team
op 2'24"
101
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Thomas Raeymaekers
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
103
Ryan Roth
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
104
Cortlan Brown
op 2'59"
105
Etienne Samson
z.t
106
Benjamin Chartrand
z.t
107
Alexander Cataford
Equipe Garneau - Québecor
op 3'21"
108
Antoine Matteau
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 3'47"
109
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 4'22"
110
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
David Onsow
z.t
112
Jacob Rytlewski
op 4'32"
113
Jason McCartney
Bissel Cycling
op 5'53"
114
Jesse Keough
op 7'34"
115
Jorge Perez
op 8'29"
116
Guillaume Fiset
op 16'58"
117
Sebastien Rousseau
op 17'01"
118
Logan Cornel
z.t
119
Artur Sagat
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
op 17'19"
120
François Chabot
Equipe Cycliste Ekoï - Devinci
z.t
121
Enmanuel Nunez
op 27'00"
122
Nicholas Keough
op 27'39"
123
José Frank Rodriguez
op 31'44"
Robin Clegg
DNS
Augusto Sanchez Beriguete
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares