En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
17/06
Saint-René
Saint-René
20 km
Result
Standings
1
Svein Tuft
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
25'26"
2
Michael Freiberg
V Australia
op 6"
3
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 10"
4
Phillip Gaimon
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
op 19"
5
Francisco Mancebo Perez
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 29"
6
Bernardo Colex Tepoz
Amore & Vita
op 31"
7
Brett Tivers
op 36"
8
Robert Sweeting
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
op 50"
9
Francois Parisien
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 52"
10
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
op 53"
11
Christian Meier
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
op 54"
13
Shawn Milne
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
op 57"
14
Nic Hamilton
Jelly Belly P/B Kenda
op 59"
15
Dominique Rollin
FDJ
z.t
16
Rob Britton
Bissel Cycling
z.t
17
James Sparling
Team Raleigh
op 1'01"
18
Ben(jamin) King
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1'07"
19
Arnaud Papillon
op 1'12"
20
Morgan Schmitt
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
21
Jacob Rytlewski
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
op 1'13"
22
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1'14"
23
Taylor Sheldon
V Australia
z.t
24
Scott Lyttle
Pureblack Racing
op 1'18"
25
Charles Wegelius
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 1'21"
26
Benjamin Day
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
op 1'27"
27
Rémi Pelletier-Roy
z.t
28
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
op 1'30"
29
Joris Boillat
Champion System
op 1'34"
30
Aaron Kemps
V Australia
op 1'36"
31
Richard Handley
Team Raleigh
z.t
32
Alexey Shmidt
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 1'38"
33
Owen Harrison
op 1'39"
34
Robbie Squire
Chipotle Development Team
z.t
35
Jean-Michel Lachance
op 1'44"
36
Hayden Brooks
V Australia
op 1'47"
37
Jamie Riggs
z.t
38
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
op 1'49"
39
Ian Burnett
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 1'51"
40
Antoine Duchesne
op 1'52"
41
David Boily
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'54"
42
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'55"
43
Sam Witmitz
Letua Cycling Team
op 2'00"
44
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
op 2'01"
45
Daniel Summerhill
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'05"
46
Garrett McLeod
op 2'06"
47
Robert Bush
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'11"
48
Zachary Garland
z.t
49
Zachary Bell
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
50
James Williamson
Pureblack Racing
op 2'12"
51
Shem Rodger
Pureblack Racing
op 2'16"
52
Roman Kilun
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
z.t
53
Christopher Williams
Champion System
op 2'20"
54
Daniel Fleeman
Team Raleigh
z.t
55
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
56
Sebastian Salas
op 2'21"
57
Darren Rolfe
V Australia
z.t
58
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 2'22"
59
Maxwell Stuart Durtschi
Chipotle Development Team
op 2'24"
60
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita
op 2'27"
61
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 2'29"
62
Gaël Le Bellec
Team Raleigh
op 2'31"
63
Mathieu Roy
z.t
64
Andrew Randell
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'34"
65
Adam Thuss
op 2'39"
66
Philip Mooney
Team Raleigh
op 2'42"
67
Daniel Barry
Pureblack Racing
op 2'48"
68
Cody Campbell
op 2'53"
69
William Blackburn
z.t
70
Martijn Verschoor
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 2'54"
71
Benjamin Martel
op 2'55"
72
Liam Holohan
Team Raleigh
op 2'58"
73
Nick Friesen
op 2'59"
74
Bernard Sulzberger
V Australia
op 3'04"
75
Frank Travieso
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 3'10"
76
Andrea Grendene
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 3'11"
77
Bruno Langlois
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
78
Pierrick Naud
z.t
79
Andrew Pinfold
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 3'12"
80
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
op 3'15"
81
Dustin MacBurnie
op 3'17"
82
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
op 3'25"
83
Antoine Matteau
z.t
84
Thomas Rabou
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 3'26"
85
Shaun McCarthy
op 3'30"
86
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
87
Kin San Wu
Champion System
op 3'35"
88
Tommy Nankervis
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 3'38"
89
James Stemper
Kenda Presented by Gear Grinder
op 3'40"
90
Philipp Mamos
Amore & Vita
op 3'42"
91
Vladislav Borisov
Amore & Vita
op 3'43"
92
Iosvani Falcon
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 4'02"
93
Cody Canning
op 4'12"
94
Cole House
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
op 4'13"
95
Michael Tikue
op 4'14"
96
Patrik Moren
Amore & Vita
op 4'15"
97
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
op 4'16"
98
Rigo Räim
op 4'21"
99
Lachlan Holmes
op 4'38"
100
François Chabot
op 4'59"
101
Yutaka Omura
op 5'15"
102
Johnnie Walker
V Australia
op 5'25"
103
Chris McGarity
op 5'41"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares