En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Vuelta al Sur de Bolivia
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
14/08
Sucre
Zudañes
145 km
Result
Standings
1
Oscar Soliz Villca
4u13'01"
2
Edson Calderon
472 - Colombia
op 1'41"
3
Piter Campero Villaroel
op 4'06"
4
Juan Cotumba Coa
op 4'49"
5
Daniel Durango
472 - Colombia
z.t
6
Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda
472 - Colombia
op 5'01"
7
Juan Villegas
472 - Colombia
op 6'43"
8
Justino Quispe
op 6'54"
9
Alexis Rojas Diaz
op 7'36"
10
Basilio Ramos
op 7'51"
11
Horacio Gallardo Burgos
op 8'51"
12
Alonso Gamero
z.t
13
Victor Tarqui
op 8'57"
14
Royner Navarro
op 9'15"
15
Cesar Mucha
op 9'20"
16
Gilber Zurita
op 11'08"
17
Wilber Juchani
op 13'12"
18
Alexey Limaylla
op 15'13"
19
Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin
472 - Colombia
op 15'44"
20
Manuel Mora
op 17'47"
21
Jhonny Flores
z.t
22
Heriberto Acosta
z.t
23
Marco Hullpa
z.t
24
Leandro Soliz
op 18'59"
25
Jorge Quispe
op 20'02"
26
Yamil Cruz
op 21'52"
27
Carlos Montellano
op 23'47"
28
Arquimides Atencio
z.t
29
Gaston Emiliano Javier
z.t
30
David Rojas
z.t
31
Ángel Ramos
z.t
32
Herbert Chavez
z.t
33
Javier Arando Ramos
z.t
34
Jesus Castaño
472 - Colombia
op 23'57"
35
Giancarlo Raymundo
op 26'07"
36
Yamil Carlos Montano
op 26'13"
37
Victor Farfan
op 26'57"
38
Rodrigo Rodriguez
op 27'03"
39
Lenin Zubieta
z.t
40
Edgar Vargas
z.t
41
José Valderrama
op 27'30"
42
Álvaro Davalos
op 28'33"
43
Harold Chambilla
op 28'51"
44
Richard Basualdo
op 30'49"
45
Óscar Ortega
op 34'27"
46
Miguel Ibanes
z.t
47
Edwin Hoyos
z.t
48
Grover Arnez
z.t
49
Alain Quispe
op 35'43"
50
Hugo Zarate
op 35'48"
51
Daniel Romero
op 36'45"
52
Alberto Saavedra
op 36'57"
53
Rubén Estrada
op 36'59"
54
Alfredo Rios
op 38'49"
55
Luis Checa
op 39'30"
56
Carlos Alarcon
op 40'05"
57
Fausto Palacios
op 40'55"
58
Ulises Aguirre
op 41'08"
59
Moisés Palacios
op 41'11"
60
Herminio Cortez
op 41'15"
61
Roberto Quisoe
op 41'32"
62
Edwin Estrada
op 42'46"
63
Raul Cardoso Trejo
z.t
64
Rubén Ibañez
op 43'18"
65
David Condori
op 44'32"
66
Eloy Churata
z.t
67
Henry Yujra
z.t
68
Adan Ricalde
z.t
69
Robin Ortiz
z.t
70
Richard Acarapi
op 45'57"
71
Jhon Reque
op 46'07"
72
Javier Burgos
op 55'47"
73
Edwin Callisaya
z.t
74
Aquelino Macias
z.t
75
Adolfo Bautista Vargas
op 59'36"
76
Carlos Torrico
op 1u00'19"
77
Daniel Rojas
op 1u03'26"
José Aguilar
DNF
David Apaza
DNF
Adrián Acosta
DSQ
Víctor Amachuy
DSQ
Santos Argote
DSQ
Orlando Cruz
DSQ
Santiago Espinoza
DSQ
David Figueroa
DSQ
Edson Huanca
DSQ
Diego Jurado
DSQ
Rubén La Fuente
DSQ
Julio Loredo
DSQ
Gilmar Mamani
DSQ
Bernabe Ortega
DSQ
Rodrigo Paco
DSQ
Martin Prieto
DSQ
Armando Quispe
DSQ
Fuad Ramos
DSQ
Nelson Rivero
DSQ
Rommer Salazar
DSQ
Harold Santos
DSQ
2014
2013
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares