En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Cholet - Pays De Loire
Result
1
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
5u07'20"
2
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
3
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
4
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 2"
5
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
6
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
8
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
9
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
10
Guillaume Blot
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
11
Rony Martias
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
12
Justin Jules
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
13
Christophe Laborie
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
14
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
15
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
16
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
17
Maxime Le Montagner
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
18
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
19
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
20
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
21
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
22
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
23
Filippo Fortin
Team Type 1
z.t
24
Mathieu Drujon
Auber '93
z.t
25
Kévin Denis
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
26
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
27
Morgan Kneisky
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
28
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
29
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
32
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
33
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
34
Sébastien Chavanel
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
z.t
36
Loïc Desriac
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
37
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Alexander Serebryakov
Team Type 1
z.t
39
Eric Berthou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
40
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
41
Julien Guay
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
42
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
43
Johan Mombaerts
Auber '93
z.t
44
Toms Skujins
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
45
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
46
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
47
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Caja Rural
z.t
48
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
49
Pierre Drancourt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
50
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
51
Yohan Cauquil
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
52
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Fabien Bacquet
Auber '93
z.t
54
Hernani Broco
Caja Rural
z.t
55
Oleg Chuzhda
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
56
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Type 1
z.t
58
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
z.t
59
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
60
Pierre-Luc Perichon
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
61
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
62
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Ronan Racault
Auber '93
z.t
64
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
65
Frédéric Amorison
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
66
Fabien Schmidt
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
67
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
z.t
68
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
69
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
z.t
70
Dimitri Le Boulch
Auber '93
z.t
71
Mathieu Delaroziere
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
72
Tomasz Olejnick
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
73
Boris Shpilevskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Michal Olejnik
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
75
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
76
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
z.t
77
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
78
Gilles Devillers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
79
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
80
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
82
Geoffroy Lequatre
Bretagne - Schuller
op 20"
83
Nicolas Rousseau
Auber '93
op 24"
84
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
op 27"
85
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
op 33"
87
Steven Tronet
Auber '93
op 45"
88
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 55"
89
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
90
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'31"
91
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'49"
92
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'05"
93
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 2'41"
94
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'42"
95
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
96
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
98
Benoît Jarrier
Veranda Rideau - Super U
z.t
99
Yannick Martinez
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
100
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
102
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
103
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
z.t
104
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
105
Nicolas Vogondy
Cofidis
z.t
106
Denis Flahaut
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
107
Julien Antomarchi
Team Type 1
z.t
108
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
109
Kevin Lalouette
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
110
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
111
Jean-Eudes Demaret
Cofidis
op 9'17"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares