En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de San Luis
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
22/01
San Luis
La Carolina
156.4 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
4u39'20"
2
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
3
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
4
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 7"
5
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
6
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
7
Michael Rasmussen
Miche
z.t
8
Santiago Botero Echeverry
z.t
9
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
z.t
10
Robert Kiserlovski
Liquigas - Doimo
op 1'10"
11
Raul Granjel
z.t
12
Arnold Alcolea
z.t
13
Jorge Giacinti
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
14
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
15
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Xacobeo Galicia
op 1'51"
16
Marcos García Fernandez
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
17
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 1'54"
18
Manuel Vazquez Hueso
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 2'44"
19
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
20
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Footon - Servetto
z.t
21
Gerardo Luis Fernandez
op 3'59"
22
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
z.t
23
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
24
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
25
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
z.t
26
Giampaolo Cheula
Footon - Servetto
z.t
27
Philipp Mamos
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
28
Moritz Milatz
Multivan Merida Biking Team
z.t
29
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
30
Daniel Diaz
Footon - Servetto
z.t
31
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche
op 5'06"
32
Rodrigo García Rena
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
33
Enzo Josue Moyano
op 5'27"
34
Stefan Schäfer
Team Milram
z.t
35
Matias Medici
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
36
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
37
Marco Antonio Arriagada Quinchel
op 5'29"
38
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
z.t
39
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
z.t
40
Enrique Mata Cabello
Footon - Servetto
op 5'32"
41
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
42
Fortunato Baliani
Miche
op 6'25"
43
Maximiliano Badde
op 7'22"
44
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
z.t
45
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
46
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
47
Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
48
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
op 7'25"
49
Magno Nazaret Prado
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
50
Cesar Salvador Vaquera Resendiz
z.t
51
Alfredo Orlando Lucero
z.t
52
Alessandro Colò
ISD - Neri
z.t
53
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
54
Oleksandr Kvachuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
55
Gonzalo Garrido
z.t
56
Javier Moreno Bazan
Andalucia - Cajasur
op 7'29"
57
Jorge Martín Montenegro
Andalucia - Cajasur
z.t
58
Pedro Palma
op 9'01"
59
José Eriberto Rodrigues
z.t
60
Pierpaolo De Negri
ISD - Neri
z.t
61
Denys Kostyuk
ISD - Neri
z.t
62
Kim Lachmann
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
63
Andy Guptill
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
64
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
z.t
65
Jairo Perez Suarez
z.t
66
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
z.t
67
Alberto Fernandez Sainz
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
68
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD - Neri
op 9'18"
69
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
70
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
z.t
71
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
z.t
72
Pedro Merino Criado
Footon - Servetto
z.t
73
Pasquale Muto
Miche
op 9'22"
74
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
op 9'38"
75
Sergej Fuchs
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 9'44"
76
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 9'59"
77
Ramiro Cabrera Gonzalez
op 10'44"
78
Ignacio Maldonado
op 10'59"
79
Ariel Lucero
op 11'03"
80
Freddy Buergos Pozo
op 11'40"
81
Francisco Ramon Chamorro Piva
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
op 11'45"
82
Martin Garrido Mayorga
op 13'36"
83
Grischa Janorschke
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
84
Vidal Celis Zabala
Footon - Servetto
z.t
85
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Xacobeo Galicia
z.t
86
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
z.t
87
Edgardo Simon
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
88
Walter Fernando Perez
z.t
89
Henning Bommel
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
90
Guido Emanuel Palma
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
91
Demis Nahuel Aleman
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
92
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
UNE - EPM
z.t
93
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
94
Emanuele Vona
ISD - Neri
z.t
95
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
z.t
96
Alberto Loddo
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 16'21"
97
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
Cafe de Colombia - Colombia Es Pasion
z.t
98
Ricardo Guedes Moseque
z.t
99
Luciano Pagliarini Mendonca
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
100
Gonzalo Savas Miranda Figueroa
z.t
101
Luca Solari
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 16'24"
102
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
z.t
103
Sebastián Lazo
z.t
104
Edgar Treviño
z.t
105
Andrei Sartassov
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
106
Gregory Duarte
z.t
107
Armando Reis Da Costa Camargo Filho
z.t
108
Alien Garcia
z.t
109
Vicente Muga
z.t
110
Rafael Escarcega Salazar
op 16'31"
111
Alvaro Tardaguila
op 18'39"
112
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
op 19'56"
113
Fabricio Morandi
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
114
Antonio Aldape Chavez
z.t
115
Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
z.t
116
Fernando Cardozo
z.t
117
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas - Doimo
op 21'22"
118
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
z.t
119
Simone Campagnaro
Miche
z.t
120
Mauricio Morandi
Scott - Marcondes César Sao José dos Campos
z.t
121
Dirk Müller
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
122
Marcel Kalz
z.t
123
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
124
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
125
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
126
Robert Bengsch
z.t
127
Sebastian Forke
Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 24'20"
128
Frank Travieso
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 26'59"
129
Nick Frey
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
Roderick Asconegui
DNF
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares