En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta al Tachira
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
14/01
Rubio
Rubio
135.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
3u28'57"
2
Yonathan Salinas
z.t
3
Roniel Campos
z.t
4
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
5
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
op 37"
6
Jackson Rodríguez
z.t
7
Isaac Yaguaro
z.t
8
Franklin Chacon
Gios - Kiwi Atlantico
op 1'19"
9
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 1'41"
10
Ralph Monsalve
z.t
11
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
z.t
12
Cristian Camilo Cubides Morales
z.t
13
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
14
Luis Mendoza
z.t
15
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
16
Manuel Ignacio Diaz Cortes
z.t
17
Francisco Juel Penuela
z.t
18
Yurgen Ramirez
Gios - Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
19
Carlos Alberto Torres Villareal
z.t
20
Jorge Abreu Soler
z.t
21
Germán RincÓn
z.t
22
Jesus Villegas
z.t
23
Carlos Johan Galviz
z.t
24
Jeison José Rujano
z.t
25
John Alberto Nava Carvajal
z.t
26
Juan Ruiz
z.t
27
Daniel Gomez
z.t
28
Angel Diosmedi Rivas
z.t
29
Henry Menese Lindarte
z.t
30
Jonathan Camargo
z.t
31
Luis Pinto
z.t
32
Rubén Flores
z.t
33
Ronald Gonzalez
z.t
34
Nelson Camargo
z.t
35
Pedro Sequera
z.t
36
Yimmi José Briceno
z.t
37
Daniel Abreu
z.t
38
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
z.t
39
Jhonny Alexander Araujo Bastidas
op 12'51"
40
Wilmer Ulloa Rodriguez
z.t
41
David Cesar Sanabria
z.t
42
Edgar Rolon Fontalvo
z.t
43
Julio Cesar Blanco Pirela
z.t
44
Jhon Erik Roa Colorado
z.t
45
Wilmer Bravo
op 12'55"
46
Yohandri Josue Rubio Rosales
z.t
47
Carlos Andres Lievano Botero
z.t
48
Luis Kleiber Garcia
z.t
49
Yilber Ramirez
z.t
50
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
51
Gregory Guevara Ramirez
z.t
52
Cristofer Nieto
z.t
53
Jorge Viera
z.t
54
Dinael Vargas Suarez
z.t
55
Edgar Alexander Ortiz Benitez
z.t
56
Edgardo Molina
z.t
57
Yorman Fuentes
z.t
58
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
z.t
59
Michael Rodriguez Galindo
z.t
60
Freddy Rico Useche
z.t
61
José Castillo
z.t
62
Jefferson Chia
op 16'23"
63
Alixon Jose Zambrano Marquez
op 17'55"
64
William de Jesús Linares
z.t
65
Yaxon Sierra Davila
z.t
66
Robert Sierra
z.t
67
Anderson Arevalo
z.t
68
Julio Herrera
z.t
69
Kevin Roa
z.t
70
Diego Alejandro Cadena Vides
z.t
71
Cristian Felipe Quintero Ramirez
z.t
72
Alexander Villasmil PeÑa
z.t
73
Charles Garcia
z.t
74
Brayan Revete
z.t
75
Alvaro Jose Restrepo Gutierrez
z.t
76
Jefferson Rueda Tobon
z.t
77
Rodolfo Diaz
z.t
78
Jose Cuellar Sanchez
z.t
79
Juan PeÑa Garzon
z.t
80
Enderson Saez
op 34'31"
81
Jhon Edwert Patino Sandoval
op 51'07"
Evides Jesus Madariaga Vela
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares