En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Result
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6u40'14"
2
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
9
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 3"
12
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 8"
13
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24"
14
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 27"
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
23
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
24
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
26
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
27
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
32
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
33
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
36
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
38
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
39
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
41
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
43
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
44
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Sky
z.t
46
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
48
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
52
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
55
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 35"
56
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
57
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
58
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 1'01"
59
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'15"
60
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
62
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
63
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'27"
66
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
67
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
68
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
69
Kristian Sbaragli
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'29"
70
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
72
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
75
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
76
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Umberto Marengo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
78
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'33"
80
Matteo Busato
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'36"
81
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'54"
82
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'06"
83
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'13"
84
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'37"
85
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'39"
86
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 2'54"
87
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
91
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 3'11"
92
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
95
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
97
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
100
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
101
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
102
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
104
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
105
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'39"
107
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'51"
108
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'46"
109
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'22"
110
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'26"
111
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
112
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
113
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'27"
114
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
op 6'31"
115
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
116
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
117
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
118
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
121
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
122
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
z.t
124
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
125
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
126
Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
127
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
128
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
131
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'45"
133
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
134
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
op 10'18"
135
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
136
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
137
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
138
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
139
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
140
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
141
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
142
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
143
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF
z.t
144
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
146
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
148
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
149
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'56"
151
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 14'42"
153
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
154
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
155
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
156
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
157
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
158
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
159
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
160
Daniel McLay
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
162
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
163
Luca Raggio
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
164
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
165
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 19'25"
166
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 20'53"
167
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF
z.t
168
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Liam Bertazzo
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares