En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-SanRemo
Result
1
Jan Raas
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
6u41'59"
2
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
op 3"
3
Wilfried Wesemael
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
op 5"
4
Rik Van Linden
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
6
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
7
Walter Planckaert
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
8
Patrick Sercu
Fiat France
z.t
9
Gabriele Landoni
GBC - Itla
z.t
10
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
11
Daniele Tinchella
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
12
Bruno Vicino
GBC - Itla
z.t
13
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Marino Basso
Selle Royal - Contour - Alan
z.t
15
Frans Verbeeck
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
16
Walter Godefroot
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
17
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Teka
z.t
18
Diego Magoni
GBC - Itla
z.t
19
Giuseppe Saronni
Scic
z.t
20
Jos Jacobs
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
21
Eric De Vlaeminck
Marc Zeepcentrale - Superia
z.t
22
Dietrich Thurau
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
23
Gabriele Mugnaini
Vibor
z.t
24
Marcello Bergamo
Zonca - Santini
z.t
25
Ludo Van Staeyen
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
26
Ludo Peeters
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
27
Mauro Simonetti
Fiorella - Mocassini
z.t
28
Tino Conti
Zonca - Santini
z.t
29
Pasquale Pugliese
Zonca - Santini
z.t
30
Roberto Ceruti
GBC - Itla
z.t
31
Frans Van Looy
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
32
Luc Leman
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
33
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
34
Willy Planckaert
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
35
Francesco Moser
Sanson
z.t
36
Joaquim Agostinho
Teka
z.t
37
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
38
Giuseppe Rodella
Vibor
z.t
39
José Enrique Cima Prado
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Alfio Vandi
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
41
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
42
Franco Conti
Zonca - Santini
z.t
43
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
44
Renato Laghi
Vibor
z.t
45
Dirk Ongenae
Ebo- Superia
z.t
46
Bernt Johansson
Fiorella - Mocassini
z.t
47
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
48
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
49
Herman Van Springel
Ijsboerke - Colnago
z.t
50
Giuseppe Perletto
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
51
Roland Salm
Zonca - Santini
z.t
52
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Serge Demierre
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
55
Roberto Poggiali
Sanson
z.t
56
Valerio Lualdi
Sanson
z.t
57
Palmiro Masciarelli
Sanson
z.t
58
Felice Gimondi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Teka
z.t
60
Tony Houbrechts
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
61
Giuseppe Martinelli
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
62
Allesandro Cardelli
Fiorella - Mocassini
z.t
63
André Mollet
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
64
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Jorgen Marcussen
Vibor
z.t
66
Ferdi Van den Haute
Ebo- Superia
z.t
67
Gianni Di Lorenzo
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
68
Ottavio Crepaldi
Brooklyn
z.t
69
Walter Müller
Kanel Teppiche - Colnago
z.t
70
Mario Beccia
Sanson
z.t
71
Josef Fuchs
Sanson
z.t
72
Roger Rosiers
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
z.t
73
Wilmo Francioni
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
74
Vittorio Algeri
GBC - Itla
z.t
75
Sean Kelly
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
76
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
77
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
78
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
z.t
79
Antonio Salutini
Vibor
z.t
80
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Scic
z.t
81
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
82
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
83
Ludo Loos
Ebo- Superia
z.t
84
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
z.t
85
Lieven Malfait
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
86
Henk Lubberding
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
87
Gaetano Baronchelli
Scic
z.t
88
Maurizio Bellet
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
89
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
90
Bruno Wolfer
Zonca - Santini
z.t
91
Bernard Draux
Fiat France
z.t
92
Bruno Zanoni
GBC - Itla
z.t
93
Simone Fraccaro
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
94
Lucio Di Federico
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
95
Alfredo Chinetti
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
96
Eddy Merckx
Fiat France
z.t
97
Robert Bouloux
Fiat France
z.t
98
Wladimiro Panizza
Scic
z.t
99
Annunzio Colombo
Zonca - Santini
z.t
100
Armando Lora
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
101
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
103
Piero Spinelli
Zonca - Santini
z.t
104
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh
z.t
105
Claudio Comino
Vibor
op 1'04"
106
Julian Carlos Andiano Eguiguren
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
107
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
108
Giancarlo Tartoni
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
109
Osvaldo Bettoni
Scic
z.t
110
Willy De Geest
Brooklyn
z.t
111
Roger Verschaeve
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
112
Luciano Loro
GBC - Itla
z.t
113
Willy In t Ven
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
114
Carlo Zoni
Brooklyn
z.t
115
André Dierickx
Maes Pils - Mini-Flat
z.t
116
Bruce Biddle
Sanson
z.t
117
Renato Marchetti
Sanson
z.t
118
Tullio Rossi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
119
Ruggero Gialdini
Magniflex - Torpado
op 1'23"
120
Adriano Pella
Selle Royal - Contour - Alan
op 1'27"
121
Giovanni Mantovani
Brooklyn
op 1'39"
122
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
z.t
123
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
124
Jos Van De Poel
Flandria - Velda - Latina
z.t
125
Annibale De Faveri
Selle Royal - Contour - Alan
z.t
126
Claudio Bortolotto
Sanson
z.t
127
Leone Pizzini
Selle Royal - Contour - Alan
z.t
128
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
129
Walter Polini
GBC - Itla
z.t
130
Phil Edwards
Sanson
z.t
131
Gary Clively
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
132
Ronny Bossant
Brooklyn
z.t
133
Mike Neel
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
134
Alain Desaever
Ebo- Superia
z.t
135
Jos Schipper
Ebo- Superia
z.t
136
Mauro Vannucchi
Magniflex - Torpado
z.t
137
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
z.t
138
Javier Francisco Elorriaga
Teka
op 2'45"
139
Agustín Tamames Iglesias
Teka
op 2'54"
140
Luis Ocana
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
op 3'15"
141
Glauco Santoni
Bianchi - Campagnolo
op 3'18"
142
Fernando Plaza Labiano
Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios
z.t
143
Cees Priem
Frisol - Thirion - Gazelle
op 3'54"
144
Pietro Algeri
GBC - Itla
op 4'37"
145
José Manuel García Rodríguez
Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios
op 4'50"
146
Marcel Summermatter
Kanel Teppiche - Colnago
z.t
147
José Gabriel Alonso Pascual
Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios
z.t
148
José Luis Enfedaque Planillas
Novostil - Transmallorca - Gios
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares