En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
14/04
Safi
El Jadida
km
Result
Standings
1
Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
3u49'38"
2
Youcef Reguigui
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
3
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
z.t
4
Marco Coledan
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
5
Ali Nouisri
z.t
6
Alexey Kurbatov
z.t
7
Jacob Tipper
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
8
José Alfredo Aguirre Infante
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
9
Filip Taragel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
10
Roland Minko
z.t
11
Enzo Bernard
z.t
12
Meron Teshome Hagos
Bike Aid
z.t
13
Balint Szeghalmi
z.t
14
Marek Canecky
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
15
Florian Deriaux
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
16
Clement Orceau
z.t
17
Jean-Michel Lachance
z.t
18
Sindre Haugsvaer
z.t
19
De Araujo Bruno Cesar Do Amaral
z.t
20
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
21
Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
z.t
22
Dario Antonio
z.t
23
David Riviere
z.t
24
Marius BlÅlid
z.t
25
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
26
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
27
Adam Carr
z.t
28
Achraf Tliba
z.t
29
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
30
Mohamed Bouzidi
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
31
Alexey Vermeulen
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
32
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
33
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
34
Eugert Zhupa
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
35
Norbert Abrok
z.t
36
Joshphat Gathiambo
z.t
37
Morteza Rezvani Gilkalani
z.t
38
Jokin Etxabe
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
39
Anton Vorobyev
z.t
40
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
z.t
41
Florian Maitre
z.t
42
Boualem Belmokhtar
Sovac - Natura4Ever
z.t
43
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
44
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
45
Louis Pijourlet
z.t
46
Nadhem Ben Amor
z.t
47
José Cruz
z.t
48
Filippo Pozzato
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
z.t
49
Ignacio Sarabia Diaz
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
50
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
51
Yukinori Hishinuma
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
52
Oleksandr Polivoda
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
53
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
54
Csaba Palyi
z.t
55
Jonas Hjorth
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
56
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
57
Gergely Kiss
z.t
58
Pierre Moncorge
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
60
John Kariuki
z.t
61
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
62
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
z.t
63
Andrew Kimutai
z.t
64
Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
op 15"
65
Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
z.t
66
Ben Hetherington
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 22"
67
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 37"
68
Masoud Poor Hemmati
z.t
69
Vladislav Kulikov
z.t
70
Robert Orr
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 54"
71
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
op 1'06"
72
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
op 1'21"
73
Oscar Fabregat Villanueva
z.t
74
Andrey Sazanov
z.t
75
Kirill Bochkov
z.t
76
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
77
Samuel Volkers
Memil CCN Pro Cycling
op 2'36"
Michel Jean
DNF
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares