En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Maroc
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
27/03
Essaouira
Agadir
170 km
Result
Standings
1
Arran Brown
MTN Qhubeka
4u03'09"
2
Danail Petrov Andonov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
3
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
4
Abdelati Saadoune
z.t
5
Mouhssine Lahsaini
z.t
6
Meher Hasnaoui
z.t
7
Johannes Jakobus Kachelhoffer
Team Bonitas
z.t
8
Roberto Cesaro
Miche
z.t
9
Leonardo Pinizzotto
Miche
z.t
10
Soufiane Haddi
z.t
11
Jan Lof
z.t
12
Jake Tanner
z.t
13
Lahcen Saber
z.t
14
Waylon Woolcock
Team Bonitas
z.t
15
Abdelmalek Madani
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
16
Ahmed Lhanafi
op 10"
17
Leopoldo Rocchetti
Miche
op 20"
18
Bradley Potgieter
MTN Qhubeka
op 40"
19
Ali Riza Tanriverdi
op 52"
20
Thomas Opteynde
z.t
21
Essaïd Abelouache
z.t
22
Akkouche Said Ali
z.t
23
Ismail Ayoune
z.t
24
Kemal Kucukbay
op 1'32"
25
Daryl Impey
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
26
Johann Rabie
Team Bonitas
z.t
27
Eyup Karagobek
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
28
Nazim Bakirci
z.t
29
Rasmane Ouedraogo
z.t
30
Marouane Ait Oufqir
z.t
31
Ismail Aksoy
z.t
32
Víctor Gomez
z.t
33
Adil Jelloul
z.t
34
Florian Smits
z.t
35
Youssef Harrouch Tourki
z.t
36
Freek Geurts
z.t
37
Gianluca Randazzo
Miche
z.t
38
Matej Jurco
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
39
Tarik Chaoufi
z.t
40
Abdellah Hida
z.t
41
Giuseppe Di Salvo
Miche
z.t
42
Martin Wesemann
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
43
Maatoug Ahmed Ben
z.t
44
Serhat Sert
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
45
Hassan Zahboune
z.t
46
Mourad Faid
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
47
Dominic Schils
z.t
48
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
49
Tyler Day
Team Bonitas
z.t
50
Petros Gkazonis
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
51
Reda Aadel
z.t
52
Svetoslav Tchanliev Kirilov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
53
Riadh Ghedamsi
z.t
54
Adnane Aarbia
z.t
55
Mohcine Ichou
z.t
56
Hicham Kabon
z.t
57
Joaquim Grassi
z.t
58
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
59
Neil McDonald
Team Bonitas
z.t
60
Daniel Smith
z.t
61
Andreas Keuser
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
62
Farouk El Mohammadi
z.t
63
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
64
Martin Kostelnicak
z.t
65
Aymen M'Raihi
z.t
66
Nikolaos Nomikos
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
67
Mohammed Said Elammoury
z.t
68
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Trencin Merida
z.t
69
Ugur Marmara
z.t
70
Khelil Tamarent
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
71
Mert Mutlu
z.t
72
Glenn Vandemaele
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
73
Luthando Kaka
Team Bonitas
z.t
74
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
75
Christoff Van Heerden
MTN Qhubeka
op 1'42"
76
Ahmed Oulkob
op 1'48"
77
Thomas Hartog
op 2'38"
78
Martin Haring
op 11'00"
79
Damien Tekou
op 12'19"
80
Martinien Tega
z.t
81
Mauricio Frazer
op 18'06"
82
Noufou Minoungou
op 20'23"
83
Karim El Oufir
z.t
84
Manuel Miranda Vergara
z.t
85
Youssef Boundy
z.t
86
Oumarou Minoungou
z.t
87
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
z.t
88
Peter Labeeuw
op 25'11"
89
Mathieu Peeters
z.t
90
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
91
Hervé Raoul Mba
z.t
92
Bram Immink
z.t
93
Rafael Stoker
op 31'11"
94
Yannick Lontsi
z.t
95
Michael Dales
z.t
96
Imad Eddine Moubtakir
z.t
97
Abdoul Aziz Nikiema
z.t
98
Abdellah Ben Youcef
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
99
Harouna Ilboudo
z.t
100
Mohamed Elghoumari
z.t
101
Rodrigo Emanuel Mendieta
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
102
Joshua Cole
z.t
103
Joe Skipper
z.t
104
Hamidou Yameogo
z.t
105
Martin Frano
z.t
106
Simon Finucane
z.t
107
Fathi Bennabi
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
z.t
Yves Roger Ngue Ngock
DNS
Alan Giannino Ramirez Sambrano
DNS
2024
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares